Details

Date Time League Season
July 27, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Holland Stadium
191 Franklin St, Auburn, NY 13021, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Auburn Pride27Win
Carthage Revolution6Loss

Auburn Pride

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Shaqueal Rowser0000000004721000000
Travis Cote00000000000041651300
Shawn Johnson61299106-1400000000000
Tresan Bachus000001100000000000
James Dorsey0000000001170000000
Sultani Campbell0000000001100000000
Gregory Tobias0000055800000000000
Matthew Warren0000041300000000000
Henry Bradley III0000011149201160000000
Mikeal Owens-Wright000000000000000000
Jebron Thomas1216000000000000000
Total7141151027207207115141651300
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Travis Cote1201.50000000000
Jebron Thomas21000000000000
Jaquan Williams030.50000000000
Emmanuel Flowers II11000010000000
George Lawson Jr00000000000000
Shamar Williams27000000000000
Cheagan Wilson00000010000000
James Royal00000000000000
Jayvon McShan11000000000000
Lamont Fleming Jr00000010000000
Charles Gary41000000000000
Kasheim Jones5203.50000000000
Delquon Ross11000000000000
Malcolm King230.50000000000
Gregory Morlang01010000000000
Joseph Hahn11000000000000
Collin Dillabough11000000000000
Tresan Bachus12000101000000
Shaqueal Rowser000000001802840
Sultani Campbell000000001120000
Total222707013122002840

Carthage Revolution

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Charles Miranda0000013006740000000
Dallas Wade000000000200000000
Raekwon Davidson11100000001170000000
Sashon Stewart00000000000042560000
Eric Labier000009910000000000
Manuel Grice51164020000000000000
Jordan Robinson39170193200000000000
Total9219103194410991042560000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Gino Jones01000000000000
Charles Miranda000000000002470
Jaylaen Crockett10000000000000
Darius Yancy22000000000000
Dallas Wade0000000012002210
Vincent Chapman61110000000000
Lamar Grey21000000000000
Raekwon Davidson02000000000000
DeWayne Thompson43000000000000
Sashon Stewart05330000000000
Dysean Harper22000000000000
Josh Lear12110000000000
Adam Frame10000000000000
Jonathan Fisher41110000000000
Jeremiah Calhoun11000000000000
Kody Hall31110000000000
Total272277000012004680
Comp
7
9
Pass Att
14
21
Pass Yds
115
91
Pass TD
1
0
Pass Int
0
3
Rush Att
27
19
Rush Yds
207
44
Rush TD
2
1
Fumble
0
0
Rec
7
9
Rec Yds
115
91
Rec TD
1
0
Punt att
4
4
Punt yards
165
256
PAT made
1
0
PAT att
3
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
22
27
Solo Tack
27
22
TFL
0
7
Sack
7
7
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
1
0
Int
3
0
Def TDs
1
0
Punt Ret att
2
1
Punt Ret yards
20
20
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
2
4
Kick Ret yards
84
68
Kick Ret TDs
0
0