Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Holland Stadium
191 Franklin St, Auburn, NY 13021, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Carthage Revolution6Loss
Auburn Pride48Win

Carthage Revolution

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000

Auburn Pride

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Tresan Bachus000000000000000000
Henry Bradley III000001213610000000000
Keison Cannon0000000006710000000
James Dorsey0000000001101000000
Shaqueal Rowser00000755004260000000
Zackary Singer000000000000005501
Jebron Thomas2330103600000000000
Dan Giannone1220114102801000000000
Delquoin Ross000000000000000000
Al Sessions000000000000000000
Shamar Williams000000000000000000
Leartis Carswell000002710000000000
Rufus Martia0000031300000000000
Leon Atkins000000000000000000
Gordie Walker Jr.000000000000000000
Devon Taylor0000000003371000000
Total1423144202922521141442005501
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Keison Cannon0000000011901320
Jebron Thomas20000000000000
Delquoin Ross40000010000000
Al Sessions110000001300000
Shamar Williams31000010000000
Rufus Martia12000021000000
Joe Hahn10010000000000
Miguel Martinez32000000000000
Bryan Murray00000000000000
Collin Dillabough02100000000000
Martin Fethers00000000000000
Charles Gary2211.50000000000
George Lawson11000000000000
Mike Dicampi22000000000000
James Royal02000011000000
Cartezz Carroll1101.50000000000
Dominique Sedlak03120000000000
Ricardo Torres03000000000000
Shaqueal Rowser00000000000000
Gordie Walker Jr.01010000000000
Total212337005224901320
Comp
0
14
Pass Att
0
23
Pass Yds
0
144
Pass TD
0
2
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
0
29
Rush Yds
0
225
Rush TD
0
2
Fumble
0
1
Rec
0
14
Rec Yds
0
144
Rec TD
0
2
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
0
5
PAT att
0
5
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
1
Assist Tack
0
21
Solo Tack
0
23
TFL
0
3
Sack
0
7
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
0
0
Int
0
5
Def TDs
0
2
Punt Ret att
0
2
Punt Ret yards
0
49
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
1
Kick Ret yards
0
32
Kick Ret TDs
0
0