Details

Date Time League Season
August 10, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Holland Stadium
191 Franklin St, Auburn, NY 13021, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Auburn Pride21Win
Lockport Wildcats20Loss

Auburn Pride

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Shaqueal Rowser0000000001-50000000
Nicshan Barksdale00000000031002000000
Jebron Thomas51497203200000000000
Sultani Campbell000000000120000000
Gregory Tobias0000031000000000000
Henry Bradley III0000051500000000000
Mikeal Owens-Wright000000000000000000
Travis Cote00000000000031251100
Cheagan Wilson000000000000000000
James Royal000000000000000000
Total5149720112700597231251100
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Jebron Thomas00000000000000
Henry Bradley III00000000000000
Travis Cote22000000000000
Jaquan Williams00000000000000
Emmanuel Flowers II21000100000000
Tresan Bachus01000101000000
Shamar Williams00000000000000
Cheagan Wilson11000000110000
James Royal01000000000000
Lamont Fleming Jr05001000000000
Charles Gary32000010000000
Kasheim Jones22121000000000
Delquon Ross23000000000000
Malcolm King01000000000000
Joseph Hahn00000000000000
Collin Dillabough26000000000000
Ellis Evans Jr00000000000000
Shaqueal Rowser000000000002600
Gregory Tobias000000000002420
Total142512221111041020

Lockport Wildcats

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Willie Fair III13320016002301000000
Jean-Rene Brown0000000013630000000
Dennis Cannon Jr000000000150000000
Jarmar Norton0000000001220000000
Erik Clark Jr916142201100000000000
Christopher Montgomery00000000022211520000
Randy Seay000008350013201220000
Total1019174201042011017422740000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Jean-Rene Brown30000000000000
Lesean Braxton21000000000000
Brandon Randle12000000000000
Dallas Smith23100000000000
Nathaniel Beeks22100100000000
Tom Covey55000000000000
Terrance Brooks22011000000000
Mario Lewis20000100000000
Clifford McDowell Jr34000000000000
Shaquan Ramos00000010000000
Total2219211210000000
Comp
5
10
Pass Att
14
19
Pass Yds
97
174
Pass TD
2
2
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
11
10
Rush Yds
27
42
Rush TD
0
0
Fumble
0
1
Rec
5
10
Rec Yds
97
174
Rec TD
2
2
Punt att
3
2
Punt yards
125
74
PAT made
1
0
PAT att
1
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
14
22
Solo Tack
25
19
TFL
1
2
Sack
2
1
FF
2
1
Fum Rec
2
2
Int
1
1
Def TDs
1
0
Punt Ret att
1
0
Punt Ret yards
1
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
4
0
Kick Ret yards
102
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0