Details

Date Time League Season
August 24, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Holland Stadium
191 Franklin St, Auburn, NY 13021, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Auburn Pride00000Loss
Syracuse Strong7100017Win

Auburn Pride

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Shaqueal Rowser000000000180000000
Nicshan Barksdale0000000001350000000
Emmanuel Flowers II1480281800000000000
Travis Cote0000000000003570000
Jebron Thomas28340231001000000000
Sultani Campbell000000000000000000
Gregory Tobias000003-1000000000000
Henry Bradley III0000048001-10000000
Total312420418260134203570000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Emmanuel Flowers II02000000000000
Travis Cote02000000000000
Henry Bradley III12000000000000
Marcques Barnes10000000000000
Shamar Williams26000000000000
Cheagan Wilson03000000000000
James Royal24000000000000
Lamont Fleming Jr20000000000000
Charles Gary22000020000000
Kasheim Jones23120000000000
Delquon Ross02000000000000
Malcolm King0-25000000000000
Sultani Campbell000000000002740
Total1211200200002740

Syracuse Strong

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Dewayne Gordon000001500000000000
Thomas Stadnicki000000000000002211
Joshua Thomas0000000003631000000
Zavon Watkins0000000001240000000
Rashad Burns0000022114001191000000
Jason Boltus1123149222300000000000
Aaron Smith000000000426031180000
Keison Cannon0000000002170000000
Total112314922251220011149231182211
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Jeffrey McDuffie01000020000000
Depaul Crowell22100000000000
Dewayne Gordon05540000000000
Ishmiek Allen11000000000000
Laleak Hamilton12000100000000
Kelvin White Jr02110000000000
Thomas Stadnicki00000000000000
Wilquan Burke01000000000000
Elbert Maeweather36000020000000
Kahari Alford20000000000000
Dominique Harris34320000000000
Austin Morris03321000000000
Total12271391140000000
Comp
3
11
Pass Att
12
23
Pass Yds
42
149
Pass TD
0
2
Pass Int
4
2
Rush Att
18
25
Rush Yds
26
122
Rush TD
0
0
Fumble
1
0
Rec
3
11
Rec Yds
42
149
Rec TD
0
2
Punt att
3
3
Punt yards
57
118
PAT made
0
2
PAT att
0
2
FG made
0
1
FG att
0
1
Assist Tack
12
12
Solo Tack
1
27
TFL
1
13
Sack
2
9
FF
0
1
Fum Rec
0
1
Int
2
4
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
2
0
Kick Ret yards
74
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0