Details

Date Time League Season
June 30, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Holland Stadium
191 Franklin St, Auburn, NY 13021, USA

Results

Team1234OTTDTOutcome
Auburn Pride0600016Loss
Troy Fighting Irish7137200746Win

Auburn Pride

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000

Troy Fighting Irish

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Trevon Perez-Tucker00000754101200000000
Jallah Tarver0000000002451000000
Anthony Martiniao1120000000000005600
Brandon Hill0000000002331000000
Zack Deering6141002021400000000000
Zaquawn Gordon2338001113020000000000
Tim Vermilya0000000002490000000
Marcus Hepp00000312012110000000
Cody Kirlew000001300000000000
Brandon Insognia000001200000000000
Brian Williams00000000000041600000
Total9181582025215319158241605600
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Trevon Perez-Tucker210000000001210
Zack Deering43000011000000
Cody Kirlew44000000000000
Brian Williams02000010000000
Jose Sanchez10000000000000
EJ Beauford02000000000000
Anthony Crawford01000000000000
Andre Wheatley02000000000000
Sean Maloy10000000000000
Lynn West03000000170000
Rakim Perrin220000100001130
Dev’rin Grant02000000100000
Jelani Reyes-Craig31000010000000
Cory Viscosi52100000000000
Dom Diaz11000000000000
Jeff Dominy03300000000000
Anthony Paone16001101000000
Joe Fleuriot12001000000000
Ray Barker01000000000000
Raquan Sanders23210000000000
Craig Siuta74100000000000
Will Parsons00000100000000
Brad Lafountain10000000000000
James Swanigan20000000000000
Sean Travers02000000000000
Dia-John Bullock01010000000000
Mike Carter31010000000000
Brendin Gowing01000000000000
Thurman Jones04000000000000
Total40547322422702340
Comp
0
9
Pass Att
0
18
Pass Yds
0
158
Pass TD
0
2
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
0
25
Rush Yds
0
215
Rush TD
0
3
Fumble
0
1
Rec
0
9
Rec Yds
0
158
Rec TD
0
2
Punt att
0
4
Punt yards
0
160
PAT made
0
5
PAT att
0
6
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
0
40
Solo Tack
0
54
TFL
0
7
Sack
0
3
FF
0
2
Fum Rec
0
2
Int
0
4
Def TDs
0
2
Punt Ret att
0
2
Punt Ret yards
0
7
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
2
Kick Ret yards
0
34
Kick Ret TDs
0
0