Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Binghamton Alumni Stadium
167 E Frederick St, Binghamton, NY 13904, USA

Results

Team14TOutcome
Broome County Stallions77Loss
Auburn Pride6612Win

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Michael Gnall000000000150000000
David Blakney Jr.420711011501000000000
Kaelon Hall0000000002671000000
Timothy Puusalu000001-5001-10000000
Eric Fortner00000154000000000000
Yourry Curry000002400000000000
James Nicholson0000041200000000000
Tahjae Napoleon000001-100000000000
Joseph Nicholson00000000000072110000
Andrew Croft000000000000001100
Total4207110246501471172111100
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Timothy Puusalu000000000001340
Joseph Nicholson13210000000000
Jamie Hoover63100000000000
Kenneth Bell20000000000000
Nicholas Dadamio32000000000000
Tyler Whiting20000000000000
Shalik Napoleon010001000001160
Davion Davis12000000100000
Hezekiah Morgan02000010000000
Michael Mcgeever10000000000000
Michael Cooper11000000000000
Scott Grantham01000000000000
William Pichura43000000000000
Bryant Parker72100010000000
DJ Smith11000000000000
Russel Darling10000000000000
Michael Jones10000000000000
Carnell Chandler41100000000000
Noel Cummings10000000000000
Total36225101201002500

Auburn Pride

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Tresan Bachus000005401000000000
Henry Bradley III000001726220000000000
Keison Cannon0000000003210000000
Shaqueal Rowser0000000002110000000
Dan Giannone72037006-300000000000
Al Sessions0000000000004830000
Devon Taylor000000000140000000
Leon Atkins000000000000000000
Gordie Walker Jr.000000000110000000
Total7203700282632173704830000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Keison Cannon0000000044401150
Al Sessions20000000000000
Joe Hahn12000000000000
Miguel Martinez21000000000000
Bryan Murray00000000000000
Collin Dillabough11000000000000
Martin Fethers1021.50000000000
Charles Gary27100000000000
Delquoin Ross02000000000000
Shamar Williams5111.50000000000
Mike Dicampi21110000000000
James Royal21000000000000
Cartezz Carroll24000000000000
Dominique Sedlak20110000000000
Kevin Walker00000000000000
Total222065000044401150
Comp
4
7
Pass Att
20
20
Pass Yds
71
37
Pass TD
1
0
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
24
28
Rush Yds
65
263
Rush TD
0
2
Fumble
1
1
Rec
4
7
Rec Yds
71
37
Rec TD
1
0
Punt att
7
4
Punt yards
211
83
PAT made
1
0
PAT att
1
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
36
22
Solo Tack
22
20
TFL
5
6
Sack
1
5
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
1
0
Int
2
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
1
4
Punt Ret yards
0
44
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
2
1
Kick Ret yards
50
15
Kick Ret TDs
0
0