Details

Date Time League Season
September 7, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Susquehanna Valley High School
1040 Conklin Rd, Conklin, NY 13748, USA

Results

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Noble Champen51012010547110001260000
James Nicholson0000016101201561000000
Jasarell Jones00000812410000000000
Ben Warner0000044401000000000
Michael Gnall0000000003510000000
Eugene Lyons0000000001130000000
Jermaine Thomas000001700000000000
Austin Scheider0000000000002604500
Total510120103432342512013864500
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Jamie Hoover15000000000000
Preston Wright III3111.50000000000
Brent Davidson10100000000000
Michael Cooper20000000000000
Davion Davis00000010000000
Hezekiah Morgan200000100001160
Jasarell Jones01000000000000
Joseph Nicholson100.50000000000
Luis Cruz01000010000000
Elijah Jefferson01101000000000
Kenneth Bell22000000000000
William Pichura10000100000000
Javon Holland10000000000000
Ben Warner10000000000000
Total15113211300001160

Carthage Revolution

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000
Comp
5
0
Pass Att
10
0
Pass Yds
120
0
Pass TD
1
0
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
34
0
Rush Yds
323
0
Rush TD
4
0
Fumble
2
0
Rec
5
0
Rec Yds
120
0
Rec TD
1
0
Punt att
3
0
Punt yards
86
0
PAT made
4
0
PAT att
5
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
15
0
Solo Tack
11
0
TFL
3
0
Sack
2
0
FF
1
0
Fum Rec
1
0
Int
3
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
1
0
Kick Ret yards
16
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0