Details

Date Time League Season
July 27, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Susquehanna Valley High School
1040 Conklin Rd, Conklin, NY 13748, USA

Results

Team124TOutcome
Broome County Stallions211435Win
Tri-Valley Warriors369Loss

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Damian Parker491082122310000000000
James Nicholson0000098120000000000
Timothy Puusalu0000022500000000000
Prince Clare020001300000000000
Eric Braxton0000000001571000000
Domenique Andrews0000000001141000000
Jerry Parker0000000001110000000
Hezekiah Morgan0000000001260000000
Austin Scheider000000000000005501
Total41110821141323041082005501
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Jerry Parker00000000000130
Hezekiah Morgan010000000001240
Brent Davidson51110000000000
Michael Cooper35100000000000
Timothy Puusalu01100000000000
Elijah Jefferson10000100000000
Luis Cruz12000000000000
Kenneth Bell30000000000000
Davion Davis01000000000000
Shequan Piercy10100000000000
Preston Wright III31000000000000
Ryan Tully22100000000000
James Swagler11110000000000
Eric Cureton20000000000000
Shawn Desmond11000000000000
Noble Champen01000000000000
Richard Robinson00000010000000
Joseph Nicholson31100000000000
Carnell Chandler43110000000000
Total30218301100002270

Tri-Valley Warriors

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Lorenzo Brown000002200000000000
Zachary Relyea000000000000000000
Johnathan Coonrod000003400000000000
Dawson Cook000000000000000111
Francois Souna000002600000000000
Chris Beavo131501115501000000000
Ronall Anderson000000000000000000
James Coonrod Jr0000000003500000000
Raymond Jackson III1612006810000000000
Frederick Sherman III1516003200000000000
Total31443012777113500000111
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Lorenzo Brown01000000000000
Johnathan Coonrod01000000000000
Dawson Cook10000000000000
Francois Souna31000000000000
Chris Beavo110000000004960
Ronall Anderson41000000000000
James Coonrod Jr11000000000000
Raymond Jackson III20000010000000
Frederick Sherman III10000000000000
Clavaughn Kelley01000000000000
Robert Raynore02000000000000
Romanzo Brown IV23000000000000
Trevor Simzer21010000000000
Scott Winchell Jr00000000000000
Kevin Wickham00000000000000
Total17130100100004960
Comp
4
3
Pass Att
11
14
Pass Yds
108
43
Pass TD
2
0
Pass Int
1
1
Rush Att
14
27
Rush Yds
132
77
Rush TD
3
1
Fumble
0
1
Rec
4
3
Rec Yds
108
50
Rec TD
2
0
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
5
0
PAT att
5
1
FG made
0
1
FG att
1
1
Assist Tack
30
17
Solo Tack
21
13
TFL
8
0
Sack
3
1
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
1
0
Int
1
1
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
2
4
Kick Ret yards
27
96
Kick Ret TDs
0
0