Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Broome County Stallions73616Win
Upstate Predators88Loss

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Noble Champen312270191500000000000
James Nicholson000002118620000000000
Domenique Andrews0000000002180000000
Jermaine Thomas0000022800190000000
Jasarell Jones000001100000000000
Austin Scheider0000000000003921211
Total3122701332302032703921211
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Jamie Hoover81000000000000
Joseph Nicholson22110000000000
Preston Wright III64020100000000
William Pichura63000010000000
Carnell Chandler11000000000000
Jasarell Jones02000000000000
Richard Robinson3300000011102210
Michael Cooper31000000000000
Michael Gnall10000000000000
Luis Cruz01000000000000
Ben Warner11000000000000
Brent Davidson30000000000000
Hezekiah Morgan12000000000000
Kenneth Bell10000000000000
Ryan Tully01100000000000
Eugene Lyons01000000000000
Davion Davis01000000000000
Eric Cureton02000000000000
Total362623011011102210

Upstate Predators

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000
Comp
3
0
Pass Att
12
0
Pass Yds
27
0
Pass TD
0
0
Pass Int
1
0
Rush Att
33
0
Rush Yds
230
0
Rush TD
2
0
Fumble
0
0
Rec
3
0
Rec Yds
27
0
Rec TD
0
0
Punt att
3
0
Punt yards
92
0
PAT made
1
0
PAT att
2
0
FG made
1
0
FG att
1
0
Assist Tack
36
0
Solo Tack
26
0
TFL
2
0
Sack
3
0
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
1
0
Int
1
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
1
0
Punt Ret yards
11
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
2
0
Kick Ret yards
21
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0