Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Susquehanna Valley High School
1040 Conklin Rd, Conklin, NY 13748, USA

Results

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Damian Parker10221161283401000000000
James Nicholson118110198700180000000
Eric Braxton00000000161602000000
Michael Gnall0000000002190000000
Hezekiah Morgan000000000190000000
Domenique Andrews000000000110000000
Austin Scheider0000000000002432301
Total11231972227121021119722432301
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Eric Braxton000000000004600
Hezekiah Morgan22000000000000
William Pichura18000000000000
Preston Wright III13000000000000
Davion Davis03000000000000
Michael Orcutt10000000000000
Elijah Jefferson110.50000000000
Kenneth Bell12000000000150
Eric Cureton10000000000000
Michael Cooper300.50100000000
Andrew Croft12000000000000
Carnell Chandler11000011000000
Jamie Hoover02000000000000
Noel Cummings20000000000000
Scott Grantham01000000000000
Noble Champen000000000001100
Timothy Puusalu02001100000000
Joseph Nicholson31010000000000
Ryan Tully01000000000000
Maurice Bell01000000000000
Shawn Desmond01000000000000
Michael Gnall01000000000000
Total18320212110006750

Upstate Predators

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Khaleef Patton0000031900000000000
Calvin Bain00000214002872000000
Jordan Smith0000051800000000000
Robert Fields Jr0000000002300000000
Eddie Jackson III02001225014521000000
Tommy Love II0000000002702000000
Justin Cotton000001301000000000
Aaron Stocum1218279501-800000000000
Trevond Jones00000793002400000000
Total1220279512116402122795000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Eddie Jackson III01000000000000
Daquane Patton01001000000000
Tajmon Glasgow00000100000000
James Dimino00000000000000
Chyron Brown-Wallace27310000000000
William Hess33010000000000
Joseph Curry24000100000000
Jayson Huff22001000000000
Mykel Wilder22010000000000
Matthew Erskine02000000000000
Glynn Brown23000000000000
Deanthony Terrell37100010000000
Damon Glasgow Jr22000000000000
Jimmie Hutto Jr23000010000000
Gavin Pierce02000100000000
Tharon Rufus02000000000000
Desmond Radcliffe41000000000000
Total2442432320000000
Comp
11
12
Pass Att
23
20
Pass Yds
197
279
Pass TD
2
5
Pass Int
2
1
Rush Att
27
21
Rush Yds
121
164
Rush TD
0
0
Fumble
2
2
Rec
11
12
Rec Yds
197
279
Rec TD
2
5
Punt att
2
0
Punt yards
43
0
PAT made
2
0
PAT att
3
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
1
0
Assist Tack
18
24
Solo Tack
32
42
TFL
0
4
Sack
2
3
FF
1
2
Fum Rec
2
3
Int
1
2
Def TDs
1
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
6
0
Kick Ret yards
75
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0