Details

Date Time League Season
August 10, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Susquehanna Valley High School
1040 Conklin Rd, Conklin, NY 13748, USA

Results

Team1234OTTDTOutcome
Broome County Stallions0000000Loss
WNY Mustangs0000202Win

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
James Nicholson010012113401000000000
Prince Clare15-1001100000000000
Noble Champen020001-200000000000
Andrew Croft0000000001-10000000
Austin Scheider0000000000004850001
Total18-10123133011-104850001
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Joseph Nicholson1421.50000000000
Preston Wright III44100000000000
Carnell Chandler35120000000000
William Pichura113100000000000
Kenneth Bell22000000000000
Jamie Hoover81000000000000
Michael Cooper600.50000000000
Hezekiah Morgan100000002120000
Richard Robinson330000101170000
Brent Davidson41000000000000
Eric Cureton10000000000000
William Westbrook30000000000000
Luis Cruz01000000000000
Timothy Puusalu10000000000000
Noble Champen01000000000000
Total48255400103290000

WNY Mustangs

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Michael Leonard0000000002730000000
Isaiah Russell0000022400000000000
Darrius Conner000001612100000000000
Anthony Backus00000000000041740001
Anthony Davis0000000005830000000
Antonio Speed Jr715156014600000000000
Tewaine Panell00000179700000000000
Javon Smith000001200000000000
Total7151560140250007156041740001
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Michael Leonard02000000000000
Javon Smith00010000000000
Anthony Backus00000000000000
Tewaine Panell01000000000000
James Hailey041.50000000000
Ameer Franklin020000101110000
Emmanuel Hudson14000000000000
Timothy Lidge02001100000000
Jordan Morris03100000000000
Marcus Davis05000000000000
Michael Amos Jr15200000000000
Vincent Shelton01000000000000
Joshua Jackson12000010000000
Shakier Nesbitt1301.50000000000
Demario Bonner00000000000000
Raphel Finney02000000000000
Isaiah Russell000000000001170
Anthony Davis01000000000000
Total43743112011101170
Comp
1
7
Pass Att
8
15
Pass Yds
-1
156
Pass TD
0
0
Pass Int
1
1
Rush Att
23
40
Rush Yds
133
250
Rush TD
0
0
Fumble
1
0
Rec
1
7
Rec Yds
-1
156
Rec TD
0
0
Punt att
4
4
Punt yards
85
174
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
1
1
Assist Tack
48
4
Solo Tack
25
37
TFL
5
4
Sack
4
3
FF
0
1
Fum Rec
0
1
Int
1
2
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
3
1
Punt Ret yards
29
11
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
1
Kick Ret yards
0
17
Kick Ret TDs
0
0