Details

Date Time League Season
August 24, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Carthage High School
36400-36526 Martin Street Rd, Carthage, NY 13619, USA

Results

Carthage Revolution

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Manuel Grice11241632356000000000000
Dallas Wade000000000180000000
Michael Rathbun000000000150000000
Lamar Grey00000000061051000000
Zachery Todd0000000003451000000
Jamal Finkley000002800000000000
Total11241632376800111632000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Lamar Grey13000000000000
Jordan Hicks11000000000000
Samuel Jones10000000000000
Darius Yancy211000000000000
Vincent Chapman440000001100000
DeWayne Thompson06000000000000
Dysean Harper11000000000000
Jonathan Fisher16000000000000
Matt Benoit10000000000000
Taylor Suders02000000000000
Gino Jones00000000000000
Josh Lear04000000000000
Adam Frame10000000000000
Kody Hall310000000002480
Total163900000011002480

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Noble Champen61217220139321000000000
Timothy Puusalu00000138910000000000
Ben Warner00000114500000000000
Eugene Lyons00000000031331000000
James Nicholson0000032900000000000
Jermaine Thomas00000252001111000000
Domenique Andrews0000000001100000000
David Conklin0000000001180000000
Eric Cureton0000000000001270000
Total612172204230831617221270000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Jamie Hoover520.50010000000
Carnell Chandler33020000000000
Brent Davidson22000000000000
Joseph Nicholson100.50100000000
Preston Wright III50010000000000
Hezekiah Morgan020000200001220
Michael Cooper11000000000000
Kenneth Bell20000000000000
Luis Cruz11000000000000
Elijah Jefferson10000000000000
Joseph Goodrich01000000000000
Eric Cureton01000000000000
Jonathan Kytle01100000000000
Jermaine Thomas01000000000000
Ben Warner21000000000000
Total23161401300001220
Comp
11
6
Pass Att
24
12
Pass Yds
163
172
Pass TD
2
2
Pass Int
3
0
Rush Att
7
42
Rush Yds
68
308
Rush TD
0
3
Fumble
0
1
Rec
11
6
Rec Yds
163
172
Rec TD
2
2
Punt att
0
1
Punt yards
0
27
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
16
23
Solo Tack
39
16
TFL
0
1
Sack
0
4
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
0
1
Int
0
3
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
1
0
Punt Ret yards
10
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
2
1
Kick Ret yards
48
22
Kick Ret TDs
0
0