Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Carthage High School
36400-36526 Martin Street Rd, Carthage, NY 13619, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Carthage Revolution0061319Loss
Monroe County Sting40Win

Carthage Revolution

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Eric Labier0000062220000000000
Josue Cantu61145013400000000000
Manuel Grice1524010000000000000
Charles Miranda0000000003670000000
Samuel Jones464700122102120000000
Jamal Finkley000002000120000000
Jaylaen Crockett0000011100000000000
Dallas Wade000000000190000000
Raekwon Davidson16100035100180000000
DeWayne Thompson000000000000000011
James Johnson000004800000000000
Sophaul Proeung00000110002160000000
Sashon Stewart000000000000000000
Zachery Todd0000000002120000000
Total122812602211283012126041230011
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Dallas Wade000000000001340
DeWayne Thompson10000000000000
Sophaul Proeung000000000001120
Sashon Stewart13110000000000
Ryan Cook300000100003810
Alan Markwell10000000000000
Zedric Colquitt03000000000000
Darius Yancy17000010000000
Vincent Chapman41000000000000
Lamar Grey02000000000000
Alex Carter-Brown01000000000000
Tyrell Cochran01000000000000
Dysean Harper10000000000000
Jonathan Fisher31110000000000
Kody Hall20000000000000
Total171922002000051270

Monroe County Sting

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Antwan Caesar000001147003411000000
Daryl Moore00000000021092000000
Nigel Isom0000000002410000000
Christopher Davidson0000000001160000000
Derrick Davis0000013002381000000
Bernard Williams142436652104900000000000
Justin McMillan00000000031131000000
Carmelo Amezquita Jr000000000000000000
Brandon Bethel0000051500180000000
Total1424366522711400143665000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Daryl Moore32000000000000
Christopher Davidson02000000000000
Derrick Davis13000000000000
Bernard Williams13000010000000
Justin McMillan27231000000000
Carmelo Amezquita Jr11000000000000
Brandon Bethel31000000000000
Jakayi Parker42010000000000
Tremayne Fleming33010000000000
Gregory Riley53000100000000
Lee Behnke22000000000000
Tarryl Gano12000011000000
Traevon Rivers00000000000000
Jammie Holmes00000000000000
Gerald Coleman11000000000000
Kenneth Clark Jr33000000000000
Darrell Franklin22010000000000
Oscar Patterson Jr32000000000000
Total3539261121000000
Comp
12
14
Pass Att
28
24
Pass Yds
126
366
Pass TD
0
5
Pass Int
2
2
Rush Att
21
27
Rush Yds
128
114
Rush TD
3
0
Fumble
0
0
Rec
12
14
Rec Yds
126
366
Rec TD
0
5
Punt att
4
0
Punt yards
123
0
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
1
0
FG att
1
0
Assist Tack
17
35
Solo Tack
19
39
TFL
2
2
Sack
2
6
FF
0
1
Fum Rec
0
1
Int
2
2
Def TDs
0
1
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
5
0
Kick Ret yards
127
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0