Details

Date Time League Season
June 8, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Carthage High School
36400-36526 Martin Street Rd, Carthage, NY 13619, USA

Results

Team1234TDTOutcome
Carthage Revolution14706427Win
North Country Tigers60006Loss

Carthage Revolution

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Manuel Grice619218310002000000000
Gabriel Quinones000000000180000000
Shawn Vassar0000020001150000000
Jamal Finkley000001000000000000
Jaylaen Crockett000001000000000000
Dallas Wade000000000000000000
Michael Rathbun000000000000000000
Miguel Planes000001200000000000
James Johnson0000043800000000000
Wayne Timpson0000031000000000000
Sophaul Proeung0000000001531000000
Dylan Beckstead0000052700000000000
Zachery Todd0000000003702000000
Lamar Grey000000000000000000
Sashon Stewart00000000000051410000
DeWayne Thompson000000000000002300
Jonathan Fisher000000000000000100
Total619146311777026146351412400
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Ryan Cook21000000000000
Zedric Colquitt53000000000000
Jordan Robinson20000000000000
Darius Yancy75710101000000
Vincent Chapman65300000300000
Lamar Grey12000000000000
DeWayne Thompson10000000000000
Sashon Stewart41110000000000
Tyrell Cochran00000000000000
Dysean Harper44000000000000
Josh Lear42110000000000
Jonathan Fisher34340000000000
Matt Benoit82111000000000
Phillip Farley00000000000000
Kody Hall52000000000000
Sophaul Proeung000000000001250
Total523116811013001250

North Country Tigers

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Joseph McDonald31616008900000000000
Zachary Raymond00000132900140000000
Eric Labier00000124100140000000
Robert Gay0000000002120000000
Jonathan Farrell00000000000061620000
Demetri LaFrance000000000000000000
Total3161600337900420061620000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Zachary Raymond330000000004770
Nashua Botala31000011000000
Jonathan Farrell21000000000000
Eric Oakes54010000000000
Nathan Welch13002100000000
Keith Cayea02000000000000
Demetri LaFrance52000100000000
Zachery Rottier630100000001220
Ralph Theodore20000000000000
Dequan Pitts11000000000000
Dustin Monroe330.50000000000
Total312302.522110005990
Comp
6
3
Pass Att
19
16
Pass Yds
146
16
Pass TD
3
0
Pass Int
1
0
Rush Att
17
33
Rush Yds
77
79
Rush TD
0
0
Fumble
2
0
Rec
6
4
Rec Yds
146
20
Rec TD
3
0
Punt att
5
6
Punt yards
141
162
PAT made
2
0
PAT att
4
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
52
0
Solo Tack
31
0
TFL
16
0
Sack
8
2.5
FF
1
2
Fum Rec
1
2
Int
0
0
Def TDs
1
1
Punt Ret att
3
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
1
5
Kick Ret yards
25
99
Kick Ret TDs
0
0