Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Carthage High School
36400-36526 Martin Street Rd, Carthage, NY 13619, USA

Results

Team1234OTTDTOutcome
Carthage Revolution0000000Loss
Troy Fighting Irish70770321Win

Carthage Revolution

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000

Troy Fighting Irish

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Trevon Perez-Tucker0000011107012190000000
Anthony Martiniao000000000000003300
Zack Deering10181591072810000000000
EJ Beauford0000000003370000000
Zaquawn Gordon12200083201000000000
Andre Wheatley0000000002210000000
Rakim Perrin0000000002291000000
Brandon Torres000004120100041320000
Marcus Hepp00000148410110000000
Cody Kirlew000001500000000000
Anthony Dejean0000000001720000000
Total112017910452682311179141323300
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Trevon Perez-Tucker010000000001260
EJ Beauford01000000000000
Brandon Torres13000100000000
Cody Kirlew04000000000000
Anthony Dejean20000000000000
Dayquan Wilson11000000000000
Anthony Crawford25001110000000
Lynn West12000020000000
Dev’rin Grant030000003280000
Jelani Reyes-Craig00000000000000
Fred Job11000000000000
Manny Gordon20000000000000
Cory Viscosi23100000100000
Raquan Sanders11100000000000
Craig Siuta52100000000000
Rayquan Shaw01000000000000
Ken McCleave01100000000000
Mike Carter20000000000000
Brendin Gowing10000000000000
Thurman Jones30000000000000
Total242940123042801260
Comp
0
11
Pass Att
0
20
Pass Yds
0
179
Pass TD
0
1
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
0
45
Rush Yds
0
268
Rush TD
0
2
Fumble
0
3
Rec
0
11
Rec Yds
0
179
Rec TD
0
1
Punt att
0
4
Punt yards
0
132
PAT made
0
3
PAT att
0
3
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
0
24
Solo Tack
0
29
TFL
0
4
Sack
0
0
FF
0
1
Fum Rec
0
2
Int
0
3
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
4
Punt Ret yards
0
28
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
1
Kick Ret yards
0
26
Kick Ret TDs
0
0