Details

Date Time League Season
August 11, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Carthage High School
36400-36526 Martin Street Rd, Carthage, NY 13619, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Carthage Revolution00000Loss
Watertown Red & Black6802438Win

Carthage Revolution

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000

Watertown Red & Black

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Trevor Williams00000125000000000000
Keegan Queior0000000006860000000
Joe Brennan010001362212140000000
Tristen Richards000000000000000000
Jared Hendricks1526295213-300000000000
Chris Furr0000000003851000000
Curtis Dukes000005751031001000000
Eric Beyler0000000000001400000
Daniel Weaver0000000001100000000
Connor Brown000002900000000000
Total15272952135193311529521400000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Connor Brown83200100000000
Tyler Sloley20000000010000
Mark Benjamin20000000000000
Kevin Vaillancourt32000000000000
Shaquille Broadway11000000000000
Horace Richardson22000000000000
Niko Jones100000000001100
Gualberto Santiago00000000000000
Tristan Jones42100000000000
Robert Herse30000000000000
Ralph Felix81001100000000
Darrius Bryant00000010000000
Jaquan Williams35001000000000
Austin Decory00000000000000
Eric Beyler00000000000000
Total37163022100101100
Comp
0
15
Pass Att
0
27
Pass Yds
0
295
Pass TD
0
2
Pass Int
0
1
Rush Att
0
35
Rush Yds
0
193
Rush TD
0
3
Fumble
0
1
Rec
0
15
Rec Yds
0
295
Rec TD
0
2
Punt att
0
1
Punt yards
0
40
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
0
37
Solo Tack
0
16
TFL
0
3
Sack
0
0
FF
0
2
Fum Rec
0
2
Int
0
1
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
1
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
1
Kick Ret yards
0
10
Kick Ret TDs
0
0