Details

Date Time League Season
August 17, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

McAvoy Park
1586 Winton Rd N, Rochester, NY 14609, USA

Results

Charlotte Colonials

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Kurticee Sullivan0000011200000000000
Demetrius Gettys0000000003851000000
Tyshawn Williams000003700000000000
Jesse Pritchett Jr12303363041511000000000
James Brown Jr0000000002210000000
Kenneth Smiley III00000000031202000000
Michael James0000024206001100000000
James Garfield00000000031000000000
Total1230336303224011123363000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Tyshawn Williams13000000000000
Joshua Jackson11000000000000
Daquan Burroughs31000000000000
Daekwan Garfield11000000000000
Joseph Andrews52000000000000
Marquis Battle13000000000000
Ryquee Murchison14000000000000
Milan Hlywa23010000000000
Jordan Rodriguez31000000000000
Tahjmiir Lewis25100000000000
Martin Fethers31310000000000
Chris Spraggins11000000000000
Jermaine Vann23000000000000
BJ White24000000000000
Jordain Billingslea13000000000000
Darrius Fulton24121000000000
Ja’hmel Brumfield12000000000000
Total3242541000000000

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
James Nicholson0000020131201102680000
Damian Parker461202011600000000000
Noble Champen2560042600000000000
Andrew Croft181002-4000001340000
Michael Gnall0000000001131000000
Timothy Puusalu000000000160000000
Hezekiah Morgan00000000021011000000
Richard Robinson000000000120000000
Domenique Andrews000000000140000000
Total7191272027169207127231020000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Jamie Hoover73000100000000
Joseph Nicholson33210000000000
Brent Davidson81000000000000
Hezekiah Morgan120000000001210
Timothy Puusalu141000000002340
Michael Cooper31000000000000
Carnell Chandler23001000000000
Damian Parker01000000000000
James Nicholson01000000000000
Preston Wright III31100000000000
Kenneth Bell51000000000000
Michael Gnall02000000000000
Andrew Croft11000000000000
Richard Robinson01000000000180
Eric Cureton11000000000000
Luis Cruz11000000000000
Total36274111000004630
Comp
12
7
Pass Att
30
19
Pass Yds
336
127
Pass TD
3
2
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
32
27
Rush Yds
240
169
Rush TD
1
2
Fumble
1
0
Rec
12
7
Rec Yds
336
127
Rec TD
3
2
Punt att
0
3
Punt yards
0
102
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
32
36
Solo Tack
42
27
TFL
5
4
Sack
4
1
FF
1
1
Fum Rec
0
1
Int
0
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
4
Kick Ret yards
0
63
Kick Ret TDs
0
0