Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

McAvoy Park
1586 Winton Rd N, Rochester, NY 14609, USA

Results

Team1234OTTDTOutcome
Charlotte Colonials0600016Loss
Troy Fighting Irish010770324Win

Charlotte Colonials

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Demetrius Gettys000000000000000000
Tyshawn Williams0000097610130000000
Jesse Pritchett Jr1021156011700000000000
James Brown Jr00000000061010000000
Kenneth Smiley III0000000003370000000
Michael James0000045100000000000
James Garfield0000000001150000000
Total1021156011413410111560000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Donnell Carruthers00000000000000
Marquis Battle11100000000000
Ryquee Murchison10000000000000
Jaymin Ransom23000010000000
Milan Hlywa12000000000000
Adam Buckland13000000000000
Jordan Rodriguez21000000000000
Matt Lucero22001100000000
Samuel Johnson Jr11000100000000
Martin Fethers21000100000000
Christon Youmans11000000000000
Shea Delola12101000000000
Jermaine Vann31000000000000
BJ White33001100000000
Jordain Billingslea12000000000000
Daquan Burroughs15100000000000
Matt Hyde23000000000000
Joseph Andrews43100000000000
Chris Spraggins01000000000000
Total2935403410000000

Troy Fighting Irish

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Neiko Bianchino923910131000000000000
Zack Deering000001800000000000
Trevon Perez-Tucker000001514810000000000
Li-Andre Wheatley000000000180000000
Zaquawn Gordon0000000002280000000
Brian Paeglow0000012100000000000
Christopher Wolcott0000000003320000000
David Fox000000000000003312
Marcus Hepp0000010121213230000000
Total923910130308319910003312
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Zack Deering42001000000000
Trevon Perez-Tucker000000000001240
Brian Paeglow02000000000000
Orane Whittacker53210000000000
Ajon Arrington10000000000000
Lynn West12200010000000
Anthony Bargnesi22000100000000
Jared Blais02000000000000
Randy Jefferson Jr01000000000150
Anthony Crawford Jr02100000000000
Anthony Fogarty III24210000000000
Gabriel Smith15000000000000
Alkareen Kelly20000000000000
Cory Viscosi25200000000000
Troy Trent Jr20000000000000
Raquan Sanders20000000000000
William Parsons Jr10000000000000
Rayquan Shaw23000000000000
Michael Hehir03000000000000
Total27369211100002290
Comp
10
9
Pass Att
21
23
Pass Yds
156
91
Pass TD
0
0
Pass Int
1
1
Rush Att
14
30
Rush Yds
134
308
Rush TD
1
3
Fumble
0
1
Rec
11
9
Rec Yds
156
91
Rec TD
0
0
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
0
3
PAT att
0
3
FG made
0
1
FG att
0
2
Assist Tack
29
27
Solo Tack
35
36
TFL
4
9
Sack
0
2
FF
3
1
Fum Rec
4
1
Int
1
1
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
2
Kick Ret yards
0
29
Kick Ret TDs
0
0