Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2018 5:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Charlotte Field
4115 Lake Ave, Rochester, NY 14612, USA

Results

Team14TOutcome
Charlotte Colonials6814Win
Westside Spartans66Loss

Charlotte Colonials

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Kenneth Smiley III491301064201000000000
Michael James0000097501000000000
Khaleef Patton0000021500000000000
Milan Hlywa00000438000132000000
James Brown0000014000168000000
Kelvin Voisey0000031700000000000
Nivek Tisdale0000000000115000000
Lavalle Howard Jr0000000000115000000
Total0000001910204130000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
James Brown330010112310000
Joseph Andrews32000000000000
Ryquee Murchison24000000000000
Traevon Rivers00000000000000
Tahjmiir Lewis23000000000000
Daquane Patton01000000000000
Aaron Graham13000000000000
Chezeray Rolle11120000000000
Shabastain Holmes12110000000000
Aaron Brown37000021000000
Shea Delola21231000000000
Jermaine Vann22030000000000
Erick Bermudez22121000000000
Eddie Narvaez Jr20000000000000
Arthur Dunn11000000000000
Dontre Woods11000000000000
Nilson Mota03000000000000
Jordan Rodriguez02100000000000
Elden Hannah Jr11000000000000
Total273961130322310000

Westside Spartans

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000
Comp
0
0
Pass Att
0
0
Pass Yds
0
0
Pass TD
0
0
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
0
0
Rush Yds
191
0
Rush TD
0
0
Fumble
2
0
Rec
0
0
Rec Yds
4
0
Rec TD
130
0
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
27
0
Solo Tack
39
0
TFL
6
0
Sack
11
0
FF
3
0
Fum Rec
0
0
Int
3
0
Def TDs
2
0
Punt Ret att
2
0
Punt Ret yards
31
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
0
Kick Ret yards
0
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0