Details

Date Time League Season
August 11, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Seneca Sachems Football Field
12900 4 Mile Level Rd, Irving, NY 14081, USA

Results

Team1234TDTOutcome
Hamburg Hornets0606212Win
Westside Spartans008018Loss

Hamburg Hornets

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Warren Mobley000001000000000000
Corey Turpin3931012400000000000
Ronald Woods II000000000150000000
Anthony Backus0000000001150001201
Cordair Bailey000000000000000000
Anthony Davis000000000000000000
Morris Johnson III000002400000000000
Tewaine Panell000002118820000000000
Shawn Holloway000002900000000000
Jermey Wiggins0000051000000000000
Cameren Smith000000000000000000
James Hailey0000000001110000000
Total39310133215203310001201
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Ronald Woods II01000000000000
Anthony Backus00000000000000
Cameren Smith020000301210000
Shawn Holloway000000000001210
Michael Amos Jr00011000000000
James Hailey11000000000000
Raphel Finney20000000000000
Lyrion McClenney1114.50000000000
Michael Floyd00000000000000
Jeffrey Hand02000010000000
Lawrence Gillen00000000000000
Vincent Shelton01000010000000
Emmanuel Hudson24220000000000
Charles Weston0201.50000000000
Eric Spaulding11000000000000
Demario Bonner01100000000000
Michael Leonard02000000000000
Tewaine Panell01000000000000
Ondre Ryles314620000000000
Total10331011105012101210

Westside Spartans

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000
Comp
3
0
Pass Att
9
0
Pass Yds
31
0
Pass TD
0
0
Pass Int
1
0
Rush Att
33
0
Rush Yds
215
0
Rush TD
2
0
Fumble
0
0
Rec
3
0
Rec Yds
31
0
Rec TD
0
0
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
1
0
PAT att
2
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
1
0
Assist Tack
10
0
Solo Tack
33
0
TFL
10
0
Sack
11
0
FF
1
0
Fum Rec
0
0
Int
5
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
1
0
Punt Ret yards
21
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
1
0
Kick Ret yards
21
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0