Details

Date Time League Season
August 17, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Ithaca High School

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ithaca Warriors14Loss
Auburn Pride32Win

Ithaca Warriors

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Earl Brooks71978001439013280000000
Lee Wakefield0000000001130000000
AJ Melendez13800318003111000000
Chris Stroman000000000180000000
Chris LaSala000000000190000000
Justin Bradley0000011001270000000
Norm Smith101410111826021160000000
Jerry McPeak000001033004580000000
Jermaine Holden000002700000000000
Christian Tapia00000000000041040000
Lester Owens0000000003170000000
Total183618711381240318187141040000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Earl Brooks100000000001110
Lee Wakefield32000000000000
Chris Stroman11000000000000
Chris LaSala22000000000000
Norm Smith200000200002550
Jerry McPeak000000000001300
Christian Tapia23001100000000
Keith Brown13000000000000
Ricky Boyer20000000000000
Isaiah Fisher30000000000100
Byron Hall11000000000000
Richard Payne14000000000000
Willie White130000000002180
Mike VanValkenburg21000000000000
Tyler Vogt01000000000000
David Smith02000000000000
Marquis Merrill11000000000000
Total232400112000071140

Auburn Pride

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Shaqueal Rowser00000112003531000000
Nicshan Barksdale000000000000000000
James Dorsey000000000000000000
Jebron Thomas516680155920000000000
Sultani Campbell000000000000000000
Gregory Tobias00000764002150000000
Matthew Warren000000000000000000
Henry Bradley III00000118010000000000
Travis Cote0000000000002660000
Total5166801242153056812660000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Shaqueal Rowser000.50000000000
Sultani Campbell00000000000000
Matthew Warren00000000000000
Henry Bradley III00001000000000
Travis Cote1101.50000000000
Emmanuel Flowers II12001000000000
Tresan Bachus22020000000000
James Royal13000000000000
Lamont Fleming Jr07000000000000
Charles Gary45000100000000
Michael DiCampli01000000000000
Kasheim Jones19111111000000
Delquon Ross03000000000000
TyRhan Mckiever22110000000000
Ryan Whipple00000000000000
Malcolm King11112000000000
Collin Dillabough01000000000000
Ellis Evans Jr10000000000000
Total1437375211000000
Comp
18
5
Pass Att
36
16
Pass Yds
187
68
Pass TD
1
0
Pass Int
1
1
Rush Att
38
24
Rush Yds
124
215
Rush TD
0
3
Fumble
3
0
Rec
18
5
Rec Yds
187
68
Rec TD
1
1
Punt att
4
2
Punt yards
104
66
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
23
14
Solo Tack
24
37
TFL
0
3
Sack
0
7
FF
1
5
Fum Rec
1
2
Int
2
1
Def TDs
0
1
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
7
0
Kick Ret yards
114
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0