Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Ithaca High School

Results

TeamTDTOutcome
Ithaca Warriors212Loss
WNY Mustangs320Win

Ithaca Warriors

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Earl Brooks81896211911001100000000
Lee Wakefield000000000121000000
AJ Melendez0000000003441000000
Norm Smith00000512001160000000
Jerry McPeak000003200000000000
Jeremy Stewart000001300000000000
Christian Tapia0000000000003690000
Lester Owens0000027003340000000
Total8189621301340199623690000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Earl Brooks01000000000000
Lee Wakefield60000000000000
AJ Melendez000000000001250
Norm Smith110000100002400
Jerry McPeak10000000000000
Jeremy Stewart220000100001100
Christian Tapia31000000000000
Keith Brown32000000000000
Chris Stroman10000000000000
Chris LaSala01000000000000
Byron Hall41000000000000
Willie White01000000000000
Jermaine Holden02000000000000
Jordan Shea23010000000000
Mike VanValkenburg21000000000000
Tyler Vogt01000000000000
David Smith32000000000000
Marquis Merrill10000000000000
Jared Cheatham42000000000000
Total33210100200004750

WNY Mustangs

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Isaiah Russell0000042200000000000
Darrius Conner0000088320000000000
Scott Showalter000000000000002300
Jerell Hall412601211000000000000
Anthony Backus0000000001801370000
Anthony Davis0000000002411000000
Cameren Smith000002400000000000
Antonio Speed Jr060000000000000000
Charles Jefferson010001500000000000
Tewaine Panell000001011600000000000
Donnie Bender0000000001110000000
Total4196012262402046011372300
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Cameren Smith03000010000000
Darrius Conner01000000000000
Donnie Bender000000000002520
Anthony Backus03000000000000
James Hailey1421.50000000000
Terrence Shuford01011000000000
Ameer Franklin22000000000000
Marquise Tillman03000000000000
Javon Smith02110000000000
Lyrion McClenney0313.50000000000
Michael Amos Jr03010000000000
Vincent Shelton12000000000000
Joseph Cegielski11000000000000
Jesus Arroyo14000000000000
Scott Havernick01000000000000
Total6334810100002520
Comp
8
4
Pass Att
18
19
Pass Yds
96
60
Pass TD
2
1
Pass Int
1
2
Rush Att
30
26
Rush Yds
134
240
Rush TD
0
2
Fumble
1
0
Rec
9
4
Rec Yds
96
60
Rec TD
2
1
Punt att
3
1
Punt yards
69
37
PAT made
0
2
PAT att
0
3
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
33
6
Solo Tack
21
33
TFL
0
4
Sack
1
8
FF
0
1
Fum Rec
0
0
Int
2
1
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
4
2
Kick Ret yards
75
52
Kick Ret TDs
0
0