Details

Date Time League Season
August 18, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Exchange Field
400 Corinthia St, Lockport, NY 14094, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Lockport Wildcats14Win
Hamburg Hornets0Loss

Lockport Wildcats

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000

Hamburg Hornets

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Darrius Conner0000073000000000000
James Hailey0000000002130000000
Corey Turpin71457012301000000000
Anthony Davis35240055100170000000
Anthony Backus00000000022003430001
Cameren Smith0000011100000000000
Cordair Bailey0000000001110000000
Morris Johnson III000001400000000000
Tewaine Panell000001210310000000000
Michael Leonard0000000002190000000
Warren Mobley000000000130000000
Ronald Woods II000001500180000000
Total101981012920711108103430001
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
James Hailey000000000001220
Anthony Davis00000000000000
Anthony Backus00000000000000
Cameren Smith120000001300000
Michael Leonard01000000000150
Michael Amos Jr01000000000000
Darnell Moore00000000000000
Raphel Finney00000000000000
Lyrion McClenney23110000000000
Rayshawn Huitt12000000000000
Vincent Shelton21000010000000
Michael Floyd02000000000000
Jeffrey Hand13100000000000
Mariano Pennacchio12100000000000
Lawrence Gillen01000000000000
Emmanuel Hudson23100000000000
Charles Weston02110000000000
Eric Spaulding20000000000000
Demario Bonner01100000000000
Marc Pennacchio02100000000000
Total122672001013002270
Comp
0
10
Pass Att
0
19
Pass Yds
0
81
Pass TD
0
0
Pass Int
0
1
Rush Att
0
29
Rush Yds
0
207
Rush TD
0
1
Fumble
0
1
Rec
0
10
Rec Yds
0
81
Rec TD
0
0
Punt att
0
3
Punt yards
0
43
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
1
Assist Tack
0
12
Solo Tack
0
26
TFL
0
7
Sack
0
2
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
0
0
Int
0
1
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
1
Punt Ret yards
0
30
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
2
Kick Ret yards
0
27
Kick Ret TDs
0
0