Details

Date Time League Season
June 15, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Exchange Field
400 Corinthia St, Lockport, NY 14094, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Lockport Wildcats066820Loss
Syracuse Strong1317211465Win

Lockport Wildcats

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000

Syracuse Strong

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Joshua Thomas000000000150000000
Martia Rufus000000000000000000
Zavon Watkins9121403082410000000000
Laquan Rouse0000000002811000000
Rashad Burns0000078030150000000
Aaron Smith0000000000002800000
Shawn Johnson000000000000000000
Thomas Stadnicki000000000000007811
Keison Cannon0000000005492000000
Total912140301510440914032807811
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Joshua Thomas11000000000000
Martia Rufus11000000000000
Rashad Burns10000000000000
Jeffrey McDuffie04000000000000
Depaul Crowell00000101000000
Dewayne Gordon063300000001550
Ishmiek Allen0000000000021400
Rasheid Burns00000000000000
Laleak Hamilton11000000000000
Kelvin White Jr01000000000000
Victor Lamar-Ocasio01000000000000
Corey Giannone21000000000000
Wilquan Burke15000000000000
Elbert Maeweather14100201000000
Kahari Alford10100000000000
Scott Irons Jr12110000000000
Austin Morris01011000000000
Total102865130200031950
Comp
0
9
Pass Att
0
12
Pass Yds
0
140
Pass TD
0
3
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
0
15
Rush Yds
0
104
Rush TD
0
4
Fumble
0
0
Rec
0
9
Rec Yds
0
140
Rec TD
0
3
Punt att
0
2
Punt yards
0
80
PAT made
0
7
PAT att
0
8
FG made
0
1
FG att
0
1
Assist Tack
0
10
Solo Tack
0
28
TFL
0
6
Sack
0
5
FF
0
1
Fum Rec
0
3
Int
0
0
Def TDs
0
2
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
3
Kick Ret yards
0
195
Kick Ret TDs
0
0