Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Exchange Field
400 Corinthia St, Lockport, NY 14094, USA

Results

Team1234OTTDTOutcome
Lockport Wildcats0000000Loss
Troy Fighting Irish07070214Win

Lockport Wildcats

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Willie Fair III113018500112600000000000
Rashad Fisher0000051400000000000
Jean-Rene Brown000000000000000000
Ralph Neasman III0000000003810000000
Dennis Cannon Jr000001-300000000000
Dakym Davis0000000002270000000
Leseaon Washington000000000180000000
Clayton Webster-Hall Jr000001600000000000
Darrell Keith0000000005690000000
Total113018500184300111850000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Jean-Rene Brown00000000000000
Dakym Davis000000000001100
Lesean Braxton23000000000000
Adrian Powell21000000000000
Shaquan Ramos32000000000000
Deshawn Jackson11000000000000
Brandon Randle30000000000000
Dallas Smith48200000000000
Nathaniel Beeks11000010000000
Dandre Jenkins22000000000000
Jarmar Norton10000000000000
Ondre Ryles45000000000000
Jeremy Brown11000000000000
Terrance Warren12000000000000
Clifford McDowell Jr32000000000000
Tom Covey79300000000000
Christopher Mahnke12000000000000
Michael Brown20000000000000
Tysean Rogers21000000000000
Mario Lewis11000000000000
Leseaon Washington000000000002260
Total41415000100003360

Troy Fighting Irish

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Jallah Tarver0000000001120000000
Tymear Mallory0000043100000000000
Zack Deering51775119100000001400000
Trevon Perez-Tucker0000010101102571000000
Li-Andre Wheatley000000000150000000
David Fox0000000000002572201
Marcus Hepp0000092000000000000
Zaquawn Gordon000000000110000000
Anthony Fogarty III0000000000001200000
Total51775113225210575141172201
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Tymear Mallory010000000001450
Anthony Fogarty III23100000000000
Orane Whittacker54420100000000
Lynn West04100000000000
Anthony Bargnesi01000020000000
Anthony Crawford Jr02000000000000
Gabriel Smith36100000000000
Jonathan Felton01000000000000
Alkareen Kelly05420000000000
Cory Viscosi34100000000000
Dion Williams10000000000000
Troy Trent Jr02000000000000
Joeseph Fleuriot Jr20000000000000
Raquan Sanders21100000000000
Rayquan Shaw84201110000000
Matthew Kodadar11000000000000
Total273915412300001450
Comp
11
5
Pass Att
30
17
Pass Yds
185
75
Pass TD
0
1
Pass Int
0
1
Rush Att
18
32
Rush Yds
43
252
Rush TD
0
1
Fumble
0
0
Rec
11
5
Rec Yds
185
75
Rec TD
0
1
Punt att
0
4
Punt yards
0
117
PAT made
0
2
PAT att
0
2
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
1
Assist Tack
41
27
Solo Tack
41
39
TFL
5
15
Sack
0
4
FF
0
1
Fum Rec
0
2
Int
1
3
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
3
1
Kick Ret yards
36
45
Kick Ret TDs
0
0