Details

Date Time League Season
August 3, 2019 5:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Edgerton Park
41 Backus St Rochester NY 14608

Results

Team4TOutcome
Monroe County Sting34Win
Charlotte Colonials88Loss

Monroe County Sting

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Donte Montgomery0000012500000000000
Antwan Caesar0000042600000000000
Daryl Moore0000000003882000000
Nigel Isom0000000003670000000
Christopher Davidson0000000002631000000
Jeremy Lawrence00000631001110000000
Coty Paige0000000001130000000
Bernard Williams14213314249710000000000
Justin McMillan0000000004891000000
Brandon Bethel0000022100000000000
Tremayne Fleming000001200000000000
Total1421331421820210143314000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Donte Montgomery04100000000000
Daryl Moore12000000000000
Christopher Davidson01000000000000
Coty Paige26000010000000
Justin McMillan38221000000000
Brandon Bethel11000000000000
Jakayi Parker00011000000000
Aaron McDonald22110000000000
Tremayne Fleming00000000000000
Rasilk White27330200000000
Gregory Lawrence03000000000000
Darius Smith12000000000000
Carmelo Amezquita Jr02000000000000
Jelani Mighty02000000000000
Jamarius Cooper02000000000000
Kenneth Clark Jr00011000000000
Total1242783210000000

Charlotte Colonials

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Demetrius Gettys000000000000000000
Tyshawn Williams0000031100000000000
Jesse Pritchett Jr010000000000000000
James Brown Jr0000000002621000000
Kenneth Smiley III412100100000000000000
Michael James0000065100000000000
James Garfield0000000002380000000
Total413100109620041001000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Demetrius Gettys01000010000000
Jordan Rodriguez12000000000000
Martin Fethers14000000000000
Shea Delola42000000000000
Jermaine Vann23000000000000
BJ White15000000000000
Jordain Billingslea14000000000000
Joseph Andrews24100000000000
Ryquee Murchison11000000000000
Tahjmiir Lewis35000000000000
Total1631100010000000
Comp
14
4
Pass Att
21
13
Pass Yds
331
100
Pass TD
4
1
Pass Int
2
0
Rush Att
18
9
Rush Yds
202
62
Rush TD
1
0
Fumble
0
0
Rec
14
4
Rec Yds
331
100
Rec TD
4
1
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
12
16
Solo Tack
42
31
TFL
7
1
Sack
8
0
FF
3
0
Fum Rec
2
0
Int
1
1
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
0
Kick Ret yards
0
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0