Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

East High School
1801 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14609, USA

Results

Monroe County Sting

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Derrick Davis0000010003301001200
Alton Jones3877111000000000000
Bernard Williams57651000000002770000
Donte Montgomery000002500000000000
Justin McMillan0000000013981000000
Gregory Lawrence000003400000000000
Calvin Bain0000012110000000000
Robert Hartman0000000000001100000
Jeremy Lawrence0000097010000000000
Norman Bounds III000000000140000000
Edward Bishop0300011200180000000
Brandon Bethel000000000000001200
Total818142211811221814023872400
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Justin McMillan0600000022901751
Calvin Bain04000000150000
Phil McCarthy Jr00000000000000
Geremy Barnwell02000100000000
Terrance Warren04000000000000
Norman Bounds III05000000000000
David Polite Jr01000000000000
William Hess02000000000000
Aaron McDonald04000010000000
Craig Avalone00000000000000
James Pross03000000000000
Jamell Dennis06000000000000
Robert Hartman00000000000000
Kenneth Clark Jr01000000000000
Quamell Arch00000000000000
Christopher Young00000000000000
Ronald Howard Jr02000000000000
Jelani Mighty02000020000000
Tremayne Fleming01000000000000
Darrell Franklin02000000000000
Marquis Battle00000000000000
Jamarius Cooper01000000000000
Total04600013033401751

Charlotte Colonials

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Jesse Pritchett31000304100000000000
James Brown0000000001150000000
Kenneth Smiley III000000000190000000
Kelvin Voisey0000032700000000000
Michael James0000094800000000000
Total31000312116002240000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Rasheam Brown21000000000000
Ryquee Murchison22000010000000
Tahjmiir Lewis31000000000000
Daquane Patton42000000000000
Dontre Woods21000000000000
Andrew Kershner20000000000000
Jordan Rodriguez32020000000000
Aaron Graham34100000000000
Shabastain Holmes12000000000000
Jermaine Vann42010000000000
Erick Bermudez10000000000000
Joseph Andrews32010000000000
Total3019140010000000
Comp
8
3
Pass Att
18
10
Pass Yds
142
0
Pass TD
2
0
Pass Int
1
3
Rush Att
18
12
Rush Yds
112
116
Rush TD
2
0
Fumble
1
0
Rec
8
2
Rec Yds
140
24
Rec TD
2
0
Punt att
3
0
Punt yards
87
0
PAT made
2
0
PAT att
4
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
0
30
Solo Tack
46
19
TFL
0
1
Sack
0
4
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
1
0
Int
3
1
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
3
0
Punt Ret yards
34
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
1
0
Kick Ret yards
75
0
Kick Ret TDs
1
0