Details

Date Time League Season
August 10, 2019 5:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Edgerton Park
41 Backus St Rochester NY 14608

Results

Monroe County Sting

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Antwan Caesar00000753002270000000
Daryl Moore0000000002390000000
Nigel Isom0000000002890000000
Christopher Davidson0000000003730000000
Gregory Lawrence0000063100000000000
Darius Smith0000054300000000000
Derrick Davis000000000000000000
Bernard Williams11252790269120000000000
Justin McMillan0000000002510000000
Carmelo Amezquita Jr000000000000000000
Brandon Bethel0000032200000000000
Total1125279022724020112790000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Daryl Moore02000000000000
Christopher Davidson31000000000000
Gregory Lawrence16000000000000
Darius Smith03000000000000
Derrick Davis00000000000000
Justin McMillan23120000000000
Carmelo Amezquita Jr00000000000000
Brandon Bethel42001000000000
Jakayi Parker44210000000000
Tarryl Gano03000000000000
Coty Paige04001020000000
Jelani Mighty02000000000000
Jamarius Cooper32000100000000
Darrell Franklin34010000000000
Kenneth Clark Jr25310000000000
Total2241652120000000

Upstate Predators

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Khaleef Patton0000011101000000000
Eddie Jackson III0000000003301000000
Tommy Love II0000000000449000000
A’Lon Jenkins72072130001000000000
Trevond Jones0000071400000000000
Total72072138250233450000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
James Dimino10000000000000
Calvin Bain32000000000000
Chyron Brown-Wallace72200000000000
Cameron Bailey20000000000000
William Hess62100000000000
Jayson Huff54100000000000
Mykel Wilder52100011000000
Matthew Erskine10000000000000
Geremy Barnwell10000000000000
Glynn Brown10000000000000
Deanthony Terrell52100000000000
Jimmie Hutto Jr31000000000000
Frank Costello III10000000000000
Gavin Pierce41000000000000
Tharon Rufus41000000000000
Eddie Jackson III000000000002430
Total49176000110002430
Comp
11
7
Pass Att
25
20
Pass Yds
279
72
Pass TD
0
1
Pass Int
2
3
Rush Att
27
8
Rush Yds
240
25
Rush TD
2
0
Fumble
0
2
Rec
11
3
Rec Yds
279
34
Rec TD
0
50
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
22
49
Solo Tack
41
17
TFL
6
6
Sack
5
0
FF
2
0
Fum Rec
1
0
Int
2
1
Def TDs
0
1
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
2
Kick Ret yards
0
43
Kick Ret TDs
0
0