Details

Date Time League Season
June 15, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Potsdam High School
29 Leroy St, Potsdam, NY 13676, USA

Results

Team1234TDTOutcome
North Country Tigers20068Loss
Carthage Revolution66614532Win

North Country Tigers

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Jonathan Farrell03000527000001280000
Zachary Raymond05000108211000000000
Eric Labier0000076400000000000
Zachery Rottier000000000000000000
Total0800022173110001280000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Zachary Raymond100000001380000
Eric Labier02000000000000
Zachery Rottier150000001160000
Richard Labier Jr30000000000000
Nashua Botala12000000000000
Eric Oakes.54000000000000
Keith Cayea.50000000000000
Demetri LaFrance22000000000000
Ralph Theodore10000000000000
Dustin Monroe20000000000000
Total12150000002540000

Carthage Revolution

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Manuel Grice816122212000000000000
Shawn Vassar0000020002100000000
Damien Jenkins000000000000000000
Samuel Jones000000000000000000
Jamal Finkley0000032100000000000
Dallas Wade000000000000000000
Raekwon Davidson00000527101150000000
Alex Carter-Brown000001100000000000
Miguel Planes000000000000000000
James Johnson000004400000000000
Wayne Timpson0000240001100000000
Sophaul Proeung00000218001140000000
Zachery Todd0000000003732000000
Total8161222323711081222000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Samuel Jones00000000000000
Brendin Gowing00000000000000
Ryan Cook00000000000000
Zedric Colquitt51000000000000
Darius Yancy55000000000000
Vincent Chapman94000000000000
Lamar Grey23000000000000
DeWayne Thompson25000000000000
Sashon Stewart23010000000000
Dysean Harper14010000000000
Josh Lear11000200000000
Adam Frame22000200000000
Matt Benoit30000000000000
Jeremiah Calhoun10000101000000
Kody Hall22000000000000
Dallas Wade000000000001691
Jonathan Fisher20000000000000
Total37300205010001691
Comp
0
8
Pass Att
8
16
Pass Yds
0
122
Pass TD
0
2
Pass Int
0
3
Rush Att
22
23
Rush Yds
173
71
Rush TD
1
1
Fumble
1
0
Rec
0
8
Rec Yds
0
122
Rec TD
0
2
Punt att
1
0
Punt yards
28
0
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
12
37
Solo Tack
15
30
TFL
0
0
Sack
0
2
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
0
5
Int
0
0
Def TDs
0
1
Punt Ret att
2
0
Punt Ret yards
54
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
1
Kick Ret yards
0
69
Kick Ret TDs
0
1