Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Syracuse Strong14210742Win
Lockport Wildcats00000Loss

Syracuse Strong

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Dewayne Gordon0000063000000000000
Ishmiek Allen0000024600000000000
Zavon Watkins132010477001300000000
Laquan Rouse0000000002662000000
Rashad Burns000009108001661000000
Jason Boltus69245400000000000000
Aaron Smith00000000023411480000
Thomas Stadnicki000000000000006600
Nhy’Quan Drake0000014000000000000
Keison Cannon0000000001491000000
Total712265502230100724551486600
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Dewayne Gordon02010000000000
Ishmiek Allen010000110001250
Nhy’Quan Drake01000000000000
Depaul Crowell11000010000000
Charmaine Smith02111000000000
Laleak Hamilton12000000000000
Emmanuel Rowser06000000000000
Andre Robinson01000010000000
Kelvin White Jr02000000000000
Victor Lamar-Ocasio01000000000000
Wilquan Burke01001000000000
Elbert Maeweather46000000000000
Kahari Alford01100000000000
Dominique Harris12000000000000
Austin Morris12100000000000
Jeffrey McDuffie000000001250000
Total83132203112501250

Lockport Wildcats

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000
Comp
7
0
Pass Att
12
0
Pass Yds
265
0
Pass TD
5
0
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
22
0
Rush Yds
301
0
Rush TD
0
0
Fumble
0
0
Rec
7
0
Rec Yds
245
0
Rec TD
5
0
Punt att
1
0
Punt yards
48
0
PAT made
6
0
PAT att
6
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
8
0
Solo Tack
31
0
TFL
3
0
Sack
2
0
FF
2
0
Fum Rec
0
0
Int
3
0
Def TDs
1
0
Punt Ret att
1
0
Punt Ret yards
25
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
1
0
Kick Ret yards
25
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0