Details

Date Time League Season
August 17, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Valley Sports Complex
100 Amidon Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205, USA

Results

Team1234TDTOutcome
Syracuse Strong76107430Win
Troy Fighting Irish006016Loss

Syracuse Strong

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Joshua Thomas0000000002150000000
Martia Rufus000000000170000000
Ishmiek Allen000001-100000000000
Zavon Watkins010012-600130000000
Laquan Rouse00000000081192000000
Rashad Burns00000115610000000000
Jason Boltus1323149200000000000000
Aaron Smith00000000000041360000
Thomas Stadnicki000000000000003411
Keison Cannon000000000150000000
Total13241492114491013149241363411
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Depaul Crowell12000000000000
Dewayne Gordon09231000000000
Charmaine Smith17200000000000
Laleak Hamilton21000200000000
Emmanuel Rowser01000000000000
Andre Robinson11000000000000
Kelvin White Jr07000011000000
Wilquan Burke03110000000000
Elbert Maeweather28100000000000
Kahari Alford21000000000000
Dominique Harris11001100000000
Austin Morris26211100000000
Dayquan Wilson12000000000000
Isaiah Mathis10000000000000
Total1449853411000000

Troy Fighting Irish

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Tymear Mallory0000051700000000000
Damaniq Diaz0000063400000000000
Trevon Perez-Tucker00000723001551000000
Zaquawn Gordon49871195802000000000
David Fox0000000000001300001
Marcus Hepp00000137100000000000
Anthony Fogarty III0000000003320000000
Kenneth Jackson0000021300000000000
Total498711422160248711300001
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Trevon Perez-Tucker0100000012002660
Anthony Fogarty III24200000000000
Lynn West05000000000000
Anthony Bargnesi13000000000000
Jared Blais10000000000000
Anthony Crawford Jr11000010000000
Gabriel Smith51000000000000
Alkareen Kelly14101000000000
Cory Viscosi34200000000000
Troy Trent Jr10000000000000
Raquan Sanders11000000000000
Rayquan Shaw34000000000000
Michael Hehir12000000000000
Jamael Skervin01000000000000
Khalif Coleman01000000000000
Total203250101012002660
Comp
13
4
Pass Att
24
9
Pass Yds
149
87
Pass TD
2
1
Pass Int
1
1
Rush Att
14
42
Rush Yds
49
216
Rush TD
1
0
Fumble
0
2
Rec
13
4
Rec Yds
149
87
Rec TD
2
1
Punt att
4
1
Punt yards
136
30
PAT made
3
0
PAT att
4
0
FG made
1
0
FG att
1
1
Assist Tack
14
20
Solo Tack
49
32
TFL
8
5
Sack
5
0
FF
3
1
Fum Rec
4
0
Int
1
1
Def TDs
1
0
Punt Ret att
0
1
Punt Ret yards
0
20
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
2
Kick Ret yards
0
66
Kick Ret TDs
0
0