Details

Date Time League Season
July 7, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Veterans Field
316-398 N Main St, Oneida, NY 13421, USA

Results

Tri-Valley Warriors

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
John Coonrod00000841112120000000
Eric Taylor-Holmes000009105101200000000
Justin Martin000000001110000000
Frederick Sherman41045000000000000000
Tyler Wallace121000000000000000
Johnny Tirado0000000001130000000
Cody Bradon000000000000001211
Total512460017146225460001212
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Justin Martin21000000000000
Paul Mathews2201.50000000000
Robert Raynore12001000000000
Pierce Relyea.50000000000000
Romanzo Brown24010000000000
Vernon Howe24011000000000
Ronall Anderson00000000000000
James Coonrod Jr.44001000000000
Ednan Salkic58021000000000
Michael Cherry22010100000000
Scott Winchell52001100000000
Kevin Wickham00000000000000
Jacob Meade00000000000000
Ronald Tallman00000000000000
Allen Shephard12000000000000
Michael Boyd500.50000000000
Total31.531075200000000

Brunswick Bearcats

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Jonathan Resto581321094811000000000
Joey Hall000001310000000000
Justin Bailey SR0000011130111370000000
Pat Mcloughlan000001-1001390000000
Michael Hom0000038002310000000
Blake Mosley0000000002251000000
Joe Paulin0000000000004640000
Total58132102518832613214640000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Justin Bailey SR01000000000000
Pat Mcloughlan01001000000000
Michael Hom12000000000000
Ray Jackson10000200000000
Matt McCoy45121000000000
Dennis Green21001000000000
AJ Chappell20000000000000
James Michel64.511100000000
Tonie Sands01000100000000
Joe Paulin10001100000000
William Singleton10000100000000
Rod Dukes11.511000000000
TJ Martino01000000000000
Scott McDonough01000000000000
Donnell McFarland11000000000000
Yordano Berrios01000000000000
Total2020246600000000
Comp
5
5
Pass Att
12
8
Pass Yds
46
132
Pass TD
0
1
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
17
25
Rush Yds
146
188
Rush TD
2
3
Fumble
2
2
Rec
5
6
Rec Yds
46
132
Rec TD
0
1
Punt att
0
4
Punt yards
0
64
PAT made
1
0
PAT att
2
0
FG made
1
0
FG att
2
0
Assist Tack
31.5
20
Solo Tack
31
20
TFL
0
2
Sack
7
4
FF
5
6
Fum Rec
2
6
Int
0
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
0
Kick Ret yards
0
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0