Details

Date Time League Season
July 7, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Veterans Field
316-398 N Main St, Oneida, NY 13421, USA

Results

Tri-Valley Warriors

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
John Coonrod00000841112120000000
Eric Taylor-Holmes000009105101200000000
Justin Martin000000001110000000
Frederick Sherman41045000000000000000
Tyler Wallace121000000000000000
Johnny Tirado0000000001130000000
Total512460017146225460000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Justin Martin21000000000000
Paul Mathews2201.50000000000
Robert Raynore12001000000000
Pierce Relyea.50000000000000
Romanzo Brown24010000000000
Vernon Howe24011000000000
Ronall Anderson00000000000000
James Coonrod Jr.44001000000000
Ednan Salkic58021000000000
Michael Cherry22010100000000
Scott Winchell52001100000000
Kevin Wickham00000000000000
Jacob Meade00000000000000
Ronald Tallman00000000000000
Allen Shephard12000000000000
Michael Boyd500.50000000000
Total31.531075200000000

Brunswick Bearcats

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Jonathan Resto5713210105810000000000
Joey Hall000002610000000000
Justin Bailey SR0000010179101400000000
Pat Mcloughlan0000000001400000000
Michael Hom0000038001170000000
Blake Mosley0000000002351000000
Total5713210252513051321000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Justin Bailey SR01000000000000
Pat Mcloughlan01001000000000
Michael Hom04000000000000
Ray Jackson01000000000000
Matt McCoy06000000000000
Dennis Green05001000000000
AJ Chappell01000000000000
James Michel07000000000000
Tonie Sands01000000000000
Joe Paulin01000000000000
William Singleton03000000000000
Rod Dukes13211000000000
Total134213000000000
Comp
5
5
Pass Att
12
7
Pass Yds
46
132
Pass TD
0
1
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
17
25
Rush Yds
146
251
Rush TD
2
3
Fumble
2
0
Rec
5
5
Rec Yds
46
132
Rec TD
0
1
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
31.5
1
Solo Tack
31
34
TFL
0
2
Sack
7
1
FF
5
3
Fum Rec
2
0
Int
0
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
0
Kick Ret yards
0
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0