Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Veterans Field
316-398 N Main St, Oneida, NY 13421, USA

Results

Tri-Valley Warriors

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Frederick Sherman6141412114-4400000000000
John Coonrod0000061300000000000
Eric Taylor-Holmes0000053003991000000
Ronall Anderson000003-4001-30000000
Tyler Wallace0000000001200000000
Anthony Sorensen0000000001251000000
Allen Shephard000000000000000000
Total6141412128-320061412000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Hakeem Webb03000000000000
Justin Martin12000000000000
Romanzo Brown43030000000000
Paul Mathews330.50000000000
Jamie Meade02000020000000
Cody Bradon01000000000000
Robert Raynore54000000000000
Frederick Sherman01000000000000
Vernon Howe32000000000000
James Coonrod Jr.35020000000000
Ednan Salkic31010000000000
Michael Cherry21000000000000
Scott Winchell320.50000000000
Allen Shephard03000000000000
Michael Boyd35010000000000
Total3038080020000000

Brunswick Bearcats

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Ray Jackson13120031700000000000
Jonathan Resto000001382001120000000
Joey Hall0000011100000000000
Jermaine Smith000000000150000000
Justin Wagner0000000002250000000
Jonzel Neal37330221900000000000
Justin Bailey SR0000084410000000000
Joe Paulin00000000000041330100
Corey Porter000003200000000000
Total41045023017510442041330100
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Joey Hall11000000000000
Matt McCoy54000000000000
Donnell McFarland010000001003340
Dennis Green10000000000000
AJ Chappell11000000000000
James Michel54020000000000
Trevor Simzer22000000000000
Jesse Caron-Gaylor111.5.50000000000
Joe Paulin21100000000000
William Singleton10.5.50000000000
Rod Dukes10020000000000
Blake Mosley10000000000000
Edgardo Sierra-Lind32200000000000
Jermaine Smith10000000000000
Justin Wagner01000000000000
Justin Bailey SR01000000000000
Corey Porter01000000000000
Al Hernandez10000000000000
Tonie Sands22200000000000
Pete Wiwczar01000000000000
Total28237500001003340
Comp
6
4
Pass Att
14
10
Pass Yds
141
45
Pass TD
2
0
Pass Int
1
2
Rush Att
28
30
Rush Yds
-32
175
Rush TD
0
1
Fumble
0
0
Rec
6
4
Rec Yds
141
42
Rec TD
2
0
Punt att
0
4
Punt yards
0
133
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
1
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
30
28
Solo Tack
38
23
TFL
0
7
Sack
8
5
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
0
0
Int
2
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
1
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
3
Kick Ret yards
0
34
Kick Ret TDs
0
0