Details

Date Time League Season
June 1, 2018 7:30 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Veterans Field
316-398 N Main St, Oneida, NY 13421, USA

Results

Tri-Valley Warriors

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
John Coonrod0000031200000000000
Eric Taylor-Holmes0000033600000000000
Frederick Sherman050011-200000000000
Kevin Lockhart0000021100000000000
Nick Hart72152053-2401000000000
Robert Britton000000000000000000
Jamie Meade00000210001150000000
Ronall Anderson000003100000000000
Allen Shephard000001200000000000
Johnny Tirado000001-1016370000000
Total72652061945027520000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Romanzo Brown22010000000000
Hakeem Webb00000000000000
Justin Martin00000000000000
Paul Mathews21000100000000
John Coonrod02000000000000
Eric Taylor-Holmes01000000000000
Jerry Parker01000000000000
Xzavier Ross11000000000000
Robert Raynore21000000000000
Frederick Sherman11000000000000
Kevin Lockhart00000000000000
Vernon Howe04000000000000
James Coonrod Jr.22000000000000
Ednan Salkic01000000000000
Michael Cherry32000100000000
Tyler Miles01000000000000
Scott Winchell43000000000000
Michael Boyd24000000000000
Total1927010200000000

Ithaca Warriors

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Earl Brooks4131372076520000000000
AJ Melendez0000000002931000000
Richard Payne0000022500000000000
Jeremy Herrick000002900000000000
Christian Tapia00000000000041200000
Lester Owens0000013002401000000
Total4131372012102204133241200000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
AJ Melendez00000010000000
Christian Tapia30000020000000
Lee Wakefield70000000000000
Michael Defone70000000000000
Terrell Giles20000000000000
Larry Fullwood20000000000000
Chris Stroman40000010000000
Byron Hall90000010000000
Johnny Stagg20000000000000
Casey Falls30000000000000
Mike VanValkenburg50000000000000
Ben Friday20000000000000
Marquis Merrill20000100000000
Jared Cheatham80000000000000
Total560000150000000
Comp
7
4
Pass Att
26
13
Pass Yds
52
137
Pass TD
0
2
Pass Int
6
0
Rush Att
19
12
Rush Yds
45
102
Rush TD
0
2
Fumble
2
0
Rec
7
4
Rec Yds
52
133
Rec TD
0
2
Punt att
0
4
Punt yards
0
120
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
19
56
Solo Tack
27
0
TFL
0
0
Sack
1
0
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
2
1
Int
0
5
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
0
Kick Ret yards
0
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0