Details

Date Time League Season
August 11, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Lansingburgh High School
320 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182, USA

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Troy Fighting Irish627160049Win
Broome County Stallions000000Loss

Troy Fighting Irish

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Trevon Perez-Tucker0000056210000000000
CJ Tarver13151772022410000000000
Jallah Tarver0000000003511000000
Zack Deering22600631004501000000
EJ Beauford000000000100000000
Zaquawn Gordon02000315102360000000
Anthony Crawford000000000000000000
Andre Wheatley000000000130000000
Marcus Hepp000007133202350000000
Cody Kirlew000000000130000000
Nick Lapointe000000000150000000
Anthony Martiniao000000000000001400
Total1519183202326550151832001400
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Anthony Crawford02001000000100
Cody Kirlew24010000000000
Dayquan Wilson21000000000000
Lynn West01000000000000
Lester Zaborski22210000000000
Dev’rin Grant42000000000000
Fred Job22100000000000
Manny Gordon21000000000000
Cory Viscosi34020000000000
Dom Diaz11000000000000
Anthony Paone1513.52000000000
Raquan Sanders221.50000000000
Craig Siuta84100110000000
Orane Whittacker10000000000000
Will Parsons12000000000000
Rayquan Shaw26000000000000
Marcus Ramundo22000000000000
Luke Guild10000000000000
Ken McCleave02000000000000
Mike Carter12000000000000
Total3745683110000100

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Timothy Puusalu0000000003390000000
James Nicholson000001148000004670000
Damian Parker261000410001110000000
Total26100015580045004670000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Timothy Puusalu120000000001200
Damian Parker000000000001100
Kenneth Bell31000000000000
Nicholas Dadamio34000000000000
David Blakney Jr.40000000000000
Davion Davis11000000000000
Michael Mcgeever01000000000000
Scott Grantham11000000000000
Bryant Parker72000000000000
Jonathan Rigdon10000000000000
Chad Warner32000000000000
Andrew Croft21000000000000
Russel Darling40000000000000
James Nicholson000000000001120
Total30150000000003420
Comp
15
2
Pass Att
19
6
Pass Yds
183
10
Pass TD
2
0
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
23
15
Rush Yds
265
58
Rush TD
5
0
Fumble
0
0
Rec
15
4
Rec Yds
183
50
Rec TD
2
0
Punt att
0
4
Punt yards
0
67
PAT made
1
0
PAT att
4
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
37
30
Solo Tack
45
15
TFL
6
0
Sack
8
0
FF
3
0
Fum Rec
1
0
Int
1
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
1
3
Kick Ret yards
0
42
Kick Ret TDs
0
0