Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Lansingburgh High School
320 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182, USA

Results

Team1234OTTDTOutcome
Troy Fighting Irish00770214Win
Monroe County Sting66000212Loss

Troy Fighting Irish

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Tymear Mallory0000053300000000000
Zack Deering010001600000000000
Damaniq Diaz0000012000000000000
Trevon Perez-Tucker0000065110000000000
Marcus Hepp0000088510000000000
Anthony Fogarty III000000000150000000
Zaquawn Gordon16500136200000000000
David Fox00000000000041062200
Total17500342572015041062200
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Zack Deering13110000000000
Trevon Perez-Tucker000000001702420
Anthony Fogarty III56520000150000
Orane Whittacker45311000000000
Lynn West02000000000000
Jared Blais11100000000000
Anthony Crawford Jr11000000000130
Gabriel Smith37210000000000
Jonathan Felton10000000000000
Alkareen Kelly14110000000000
Cory Viscosi33000100000000
Troy Trent Jr25410000000000
Raquan Sanders43100000000000
Rayquan Shaw23110000000000
Matthew Kodadar10000000000000
Michael Hehir10000000000000
Joeseph Piasecki01100000000000
Total3044208110021203450

Monroe County Sting

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000
Comp
1
0
Pass Att
7
0
Pass Yds
5
0
Pass TD
0
0
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
34
0
Rush Yds
257
0
Rush TD
2
0
Fumble
0
0
Rec
1
0
Rec Yds
5
0
Rec TD
0
0
Punt att
4
0
Punt yards
106
0
PAT made
2
0
PAT att
2
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
30
0
Solo Tack
44
0
TFL
20
0
Sack
8
0
FF
1
0
Fum Rec
1
0
Int
0
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
2
0
Punt Ret yards
12
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
3
0
Kick Ret yards
45
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0