Details

Date Time League Season
August 24, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Lansingburgh High School
320 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182, USA

Results

Team1234OTTDTOutcome
Troy Fighting Irish0181470538Win
Monroe County Sting0600016Loss

Troy Fighting Irish

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Ajon Arrington000001900000000000
Tymear Mallory0000043500000000000
Zack Deering00000888101350000000
Damaniq Diaz0000022000000000000
Trevon Perez-Tucker0000076620000000000
Zaquawn Gordon37630078400000000000
David Fox0000000000001405511
Marcus Hepp00000126510000000000
Anthony Fogarty III0000000001200000000
Kenneth Jackson0000013510000000000
Jamael Skervin000001300000000000
Brandon Hill000000000180000000
Total376300434055036301405511
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Zack Deering10000010000000
Trevon Perez-Tucker000000002420000
Anthony Fogarty III264200001250000
Kenneth Jackson10000000000000
Orane Whittacker34320000000000
Anthony Bargnesi00000110000000
Jared Blais02000000000000
Anthony Crawford Jr02000000000000
Gabriel Smith24000000000000
Jonathan Felton01000000000000
Cory Viscosi15410000000000
Troy Trent Jr21000100000000
Raquan Sanders02200000000000
Rayquan Shaw52000000000000
Joeseph Piasecki11000000000000
Michael Hehir33211000000000
Khalif Coleman000000000001250
Randy Jefferson Jr01000000000000
Total2134156122036701250

Monroe County Sting

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Antwan Caesar000000000000000000
Christopher Davidson0000000005511000000
Lee Behnke0000000001360000000
Gregory Lawrence0000071300250000000
Darius Smith000002200000000000
Bernard Williams1323204126901000000000
Justin McMillan00000000041070000000
Carmelo Amezquita Jr000000000150000000
Total132320412152401132041000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Christopher Davidson00000000000000
Lee Behnke10000000000000
Gregory Lawrence22000000000000
Darius Smith213000000000000
Bernard Williams00000000000000
Justin McMillan42000000000000
Carmelo Amezquita Jr00000000000000
Jakayi Parker25000000000000
Aaron McDonald12000000000000
Tremayne Fleming31000000000000
Tarryl Gano23000000000000
Coty Paige22000000000000
Traevon Rivers21000000000000
Oscar Patterson Jr12000000000000
Kenneth Clark Jr25000000000000
Total2438000000000000
Comp
3
13
Pass Att
7
23
Pass Yds
63
204
Pass TD
0
1
Pass Int
0
2
Rush Att
43
15
Rush Yds
405
24
Rush TD
5
0
Fumble
0
1
Rec
3
13
Rec Yds
63
204
Rec TD
0
1
Punt att
1
0
Punt yards
40
0
PAT made
5
0
PAT att
5
0
FG made
1
0
FG att
1
0
Assist Tack
21
24
Solo Tack
34
38
TFL
15
0
Sack
6
0
FF
1
0
Fum Rec
2
0
Int
2
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
3
0
Punt Ret yards
67
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
1
0
Kick Ret yards
25
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0