Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Webster Thomas High School

Results

Team14TOutcome
Upstate Predators1212Win
Auburn Pride77Loss

Upstate Predators

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Khaleef Patton000003500000000000
Billy Hunt010001-200000000000
Eddie Jackson III241402100001100000000
Tommy Love II00000000031402000000
Justin Cotton37250041500000000000
Jarrett Osterhout0000000001150000000
Trevond Jones0000055000000000000
Jayson Huff000001200000000000
Total5121652114700051652000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Eddie Jackson III00000010000000
Jayson Huff58200000000000
Daquane Patton00000000000000
Tajmon Glasgow20200000000000
Chyron Brown-Wallace36520000000000
William Hess42220000000000
Earnest Bess II00000000000000
Mykel Wilder55200010000000
Matthew Erskine00000000000000
Geremy Barnwell20210000000000
Glynn Brown00000000000000
Kevin Loewenguth10000000000000
Deanthony Terrell35100000000000
Jimmie Hutto Jr22000010000000
Frank Costello III00001100000000
Gavin Pierce22000010000000
Tharon Rufus20000000000000
Desmond Radcliffe30300000000000
Total34301951140000000

Auburn Pride

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Shaqueal Rowser000000000000000000
Emmanuel Flowers II381204103010000000000
Travis Cote000000000000001100
James Dorsey000000000000000000
Lamont Fleming Jr000000000000000000
Gregory Tobias0000032200000000000
TyRhan Mckiever00000000000041160000
Matthew Warren000002700000000000
Henry Bradley III00000102200000000000
Total38120425811000041161100
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Shaqueal Rowser0000000011002290
Travis Cote02110000000000
Lamont Fleming Jr12000110000000
Gregory Tobias00000000000120
TyRhan Mckiever12100000000000
Jaquan Williams03100000000000
Tresan Bachus00010000000000
Shamar Williams25000000000000
Cheagan Wilson00000000000000
Jayvon McShan02100000000000
Charles Gary12000000000000
Michael DiCampli01000000000000
Kasheim Jones25310000000000
Delquon Ross02000000000000
Rodney Sharp Jr00000000000000
Joseph Hahn00000000000000
Ellis Evans Jr12000000000000
Total82873011011003310
Comp
5
3
Pass Att
12
8
Pass Yds
165
12
Pass TD
2
0
Pass Int
1
4
Rush Att
14
25
Rush Yds
70
81
Rush TD
0
1
Fumble
0
0
Rec
5
0
Rec Yds
165
0
Rec TD
2
0
Punt att
0
4
Punt yards
0
116
PAT made
0
1
PAT att
0
1
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
34
8
Solo Tack
30
28
TFL
19
7
Sack
5
3
FF
1
0
Fum Rec
1
1
Int
4
1
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
1
Punt Ret yards
0
10
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
3
Kick Ret yards
0
31
Kick Ret TDs
0
0