Details

Date Time League Season
June 22, 2019 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2019

Venue

Webster Thomas High School

Results

Team12TOutcome
Upstate Predators8Loss
Charlotte Colonials6612Win

Upstate Predators

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Khaleef Patton0000032000000000000
Calvin Bain1970333000000000000
Jordan Smith0000034500000000000
Tommy Love II0000000002471000000
Justin Cotton26500122000000000000
John Rodriguez0000000001100000000
Trevond Jones0000065000000000000
Total315570417165003571000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Calvin Bain02000000000000
Earnest Bess II45000000000000
Jayson Huff08000000000000
Mykel Wilder38000000000000
Geremy Barnwell03000000000000
Deanthony Terrell27000010000000
Jimmie Hutto Jr03000000000000
Gavin Pierce04000000000000
Desmond Radcliffe52000000000000
Tharon Rufus22000000000000
Total1644000010000000

Charlotte Colonials

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Demetrius Gettys00000000061420000000
Tyshawn Williams00000632001120000000
Jesse Pritchett Jr614127011200000000000
James Brown Jr0000000001350000000
Michael James00000940002110000000
Timothy Peterson000000000270000000
Devin Dunn0000000001150000000
Tanner Colucci8141000065710000000000
Milan Hlywa000001200000000000
Tahjmiir Lewis000001100000000000
Darius Walker000001500150000000
Total1428227012513910142270000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Milan Hlywa01000000000000
Tahjmiir Lewis10100000000000
Daquan Burroughs22000010000000
Matt Hyde11100010000000
Kenneth Smiley III10000000000000
Marquis Battle31000000000000
Ryquee Murchison11000010000000
Jaymin Ransom02000010000000
Adam Buckland12000000000000
Jordan Rodriguez02010000000000
Matt Lucero23010000000000
Martin Fethers11001000000000
Chris Spraggins20000000000000
Shea Delola02000000000000
Jermaine Vann37000000000000
BJ White33000000000000
Jordain Billingslea12000000000000
Timothy Peterson01000000000000
Total2231221040000000
Comp
3
14
Pass Att
15
28
Pass Yds
57
227
Pass TD
0
0
Pass Int
4
1
Rush Att
17
25
Rush Yds
165
139
Rush TD
0
1
Fumble
0
0
Rec
3
14
Rec Yds
57
227
Rec TD
1
0
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
16
22
Solo Tack
44
31
TFL
0
2
Sack
0
2
FF
0
1
Fum Rec
0
0
Int
1
4
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
0
Kick Ret yards
0
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0