Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Franklin High School
950 Norton St, Rochester, NY 14621, USA

Results

Team234TOutcome
Upstate Predators66618Win
Westside Spartans12Loss

Upstate Predators

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Anthony Short Jr000002700170000000
Tommy Love II000001700180000000
Tyshawn Williams33851084000000000000
Jarrett Osterhout0000000001701000000
Trevond Jones00000158010000000000
Parris Rufus0000021300000000000
Total33851028147103851000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Elbert Rufus012000000000000
Earnest Bess012020000000000
Joseph Curry06000000000000
Jayson Huff012000000000000
Deanthony Terrell06000000000000
Jimmie Hutto Jr010000000000000
Mykel Wilder015010000000000
Gavin Pierce07000000000000
Tharon Rufus010010000000000
Jakayi Parker06010000000000
Desmond Radcliffe04000000000000
Total0100050000000000

Westside Spartans

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000
Comp
3
0
Pass Att
3
0
Pass Yds
85
0
Pass TD
1
0
Pass Int
0
0
Rush Att
28
0
Rush Yds
147
0
Rush TD
1
0
Fumble
0
0
Rec
3
0
Rec Yds
85
0
Rec TD
1
0
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
0
0
Solo Tack
100
0
TFL
0
0
Sack
5
0
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
0
0
Int
0
0
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
0
Kick Ret yards
0
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0