Details

Date Time League Season
August 25, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Duffy Fairgrounds
970 Coffeen St, Watertown, NY 13601, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Watertown Red & Black14802042Win
Broome County Stallions0120618Loss

Watertown Red & Black

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Trevor Williams000003200150000000
Keegan Queior000000000160000000
Joe Brennan010001029111180000000
Niko Jones000000000000000000
Tristen Richards0000000003651000000
Jared Hendricks1027143302300000000000
Chris Furr0000000002261000000
Laughlan Toland000000000000004600
Curtis Dukes00000431102231000000
Total102814330196521101433004600
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Niko Jones210000110001150
Tyler Sloley22000000000000
Kevin Vaillancourt00000000000000
Shaquille Broadway43000000000000
Malachi Fairley21000100000000
Horace Richardson00000000000000
Gualberto Santiago10000000000000
Robert Herse33100000000000
Giovanni Olivera74100000000000
Joe Webb00000000000000
Darrius Bryant12000120000000
Daniel Weaver12000000000000
Connor Brown105201000000000
Trevor Williams21020000000000
Keegan Queior10000000000000
Total36244212310001150

Broome County Stallions

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Michael Gnall0000000001381000000
David Blakney Jr.090013210000000000
Hezekiah Morgan0000000002211000000
James Nicholson0000013560011101400000
Michael Mcgeever000000000180000000
Damian Parker5167812104602000000000
Bryant Parker000003200000000000
Andrew Croft000000000000000209200
Total5257813291061257821400209200
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Hezekiah Morgan0200000000052090
James Nicholson10000000000000
Michael Mcgeever01000000000000
Bryant Parker91100000000000
Andrew Croft20000000000000
Jamie Hoover60000000000000
Kenneth Bell31000000000000
Nicholas Dadamio31100000000000
Brent Davidson10000000000000
Michael Cooper700.50000000000
Scott Grantham11000000000000
William Pichura82100000000000
Russel Darling30.500000000000
James Swagler01000000000000
Michael Jones10000000000000
Carnell Chandler211.5.50000000000
Noel Cummings10000000000000
Total481151000000052090
Comp
10
5
Pass Att
28
25
Pass Yds
143
78
Pass TD
3
1
Pass Int
0
3
Rush Att
19
29
Rush Yds
65
106
Rush TD
2
1
Fumble
1
2
Rec
10
5
Rec Yds
143
78
Rec TD
3
2
Punt att
0
1
Punt yards
0
40
PAT made
4
0
PAT att
6
2092
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
36
48
Solo Tack
24
11
TFL
4
5
Sack
2
1
FF
1
0
Fum Rec
2
0
Int
3
0
Def TDs
1
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
1
5
Kick Ret yards
15
209
Kick Ret TDs
0
0