Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Duffy Fairgrounds
970 Coffeen St, Watertown, NY 13601, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Watertown Red & Black00077Loss
Troy Fighting Irish776020Win

Watertown Red & Black

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Trevor Williams00000619001270000000
Keegan Queior0000000004260000000
Joe Brennan24290181500000000000
Tristen Richards000000000000000000
Jared Hendricks92096023-1800000000000
Chris Furr0000000005550000000
Laughlan Toland000000000000001101
Curtis Dukes00000223001170000000
Total112412503193900111250001101
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Tyler Sloley310000001480000
Malachi Fairley11000000000000
Horace Richardson20000000000000
Niko Jones22000000000000
Gualberto Santiago10000000000000
Tristan Jones64300000000000
Robert Herse12000000000000
Derrek Clayton00000000000000
Ralph Felix21010000000000
Giovanni Olivera81000000000000
Chao Porch320000100002570
Darrius Bryant21000010000000
Jaquan Williams40000000000000
Jeffery Roberts00000000000000
Billy Chest57000200000000
Connor Brown102200000000000
Tristen Richards000000000002330
Total502451022014804900

Troy Fighting Irish

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Trevon Perez-Tucker00000847001341000000
CJ Tarver513146211218201100000000
Tymear Mallory000002600000000000
Anthony Martiniao000000000000002301
Brandon Hill0000000011560000000
Zack Deering1100053200000000000
EJ Beauford000000000170000000
Zaquawn Gordon0000026002491000000
Brandon Torres0000000000001300000
Marcus Hepp0100052400000000000
Brian Williams0000000000001350000
Total615146213429702614622652301
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
CJ Tarver00000000100000
Brandon Torres13000000000000
Brian Williams22000000000000
Anthony Crawford131000001150000
Andre Wheatley20000000000000
Lynn West02000000000000
Rakim Perrin01000000000000
Cody Kirlew32100000000000
Dev’rin Grant23000011100000
Manny Gordon12010000000000
Cory Viscosi14000010000000
Anthony Paone23110000000000
Raquan Sanders15310000000000
Craig Siuta22000000000000
Orane Whittacker01000000000000
Rayquan Shaw31000000000000
Marcus Ramundo13100000000000
Brandon Insognia01000000000000
Anthony Dejean02000000000000
Mike Carter11100000000000
Thurman Jones02000000000000
Trevon Perez-Tucker01000000000000
Zack Deering11000010000000
Total24458300313150000
Comp
11
6
Pass Att
24
15
Pass Yds
125
146
Pass TD
0
2
Pass Int
3
1
Rush Att
19
34
Rush Yds
39
297
Rush TD
0
0
Fumble
0
2
Rec
11
6
Rec Yds
125
146
Rec TD
0
2
Punt att
0
2
Punt yards
0
65
PAT made
1
2
PAT att
1
3
FG made
0
0
FG att
1
1
Assist Tack
50
24
Solo Tack
24
45
TFL
5
8
Sack
1
3
FF
0
0
Fum Rec
2
0
Int
2
3
Def TDs
0
1
Punt Ret att
1
3
Punt Ret yards
48
15
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
4
0
Kick Ret yards
90
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0