Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2018 5:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Edison Tech High School
655 Colfax St, Rochester, NY 14606, USA

Results

Westside Spartans

Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
000000000000000000
Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
00000000000000

Charlotte Colonials

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Alejandro Carrion0000000001240000000
Jesse Pritchett7121151032000000000000
James Brown0000000001160000000
Kenneth Smiley III0000000002751000000
Michael James00000136801000000000
Erick Hayes Jr0000011000000000000
Dustin Moyer010010000000000000
Jordan Smith0000087200000000000
Khaleef Patton000001500000000000
Milan Hlywa0000033500000000000
Total71311511292100141151000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Joseph Andrews13010000000000
Rasheam Brown11000000000000
Ryquee Murchison21000000000000
Kelvin Voisey11000000000000
Tahjmiir Lewis23000000000000
Daquane Patton11000000000000
Andrew Kershner21000000000000
Samuel Johnson Jr11010000000000
Lamonte Hudson31000000000000
Nathan Jenks10000000000000
Rodney Robinson III21000000000000
Aaron Graham12000000000000
Chezeray Rolle11000000000000
Shabastain Holmes12020000000000
Aaron Brown26200031000000
Jermaine Vann22000000000000
Erick Bermudez10001100000000
James Brown000000000002380
Total25272411310002380
Comp
0
7
Pass Att
0
13
Pass Yds
0
115
Pass TD
0
1
Pass Int
0
1
Rush Att
0
29
Rush Yds
0
210
Rush TD
0
0
Fumble
0
1
Rec
0
4
Rec Yds
0
115
Rec TD
0
1
Punt att
0
0
Punt yards
0
0
PAT made
0
0
PAT att
0
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
0
25
Solo Tack
0
27
TFL
0
2
Sack
0
4
FF
0
1
Fum Rec
0
1
Int
0
3
Def TDs
0
1
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
0
2
Kick Ret yards
0
38
Kick Ret TDs
0
0