Details

Date Time League Season
June 9, 2018 7:00 pm Northeastern Football Alliance 2018

Venue

Potsdam High School
29 Leroy St, Potsdam, NY 13676, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ithaca Warriors6801024Win

Ithaca Warriors

Offense Comp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Pass Int Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Punt att Punt yards PAT made PAT att FG made FG att
Earl Brooks9112502067510000000000
Arthur Melendez Jr0000000003801000000
Norm Smith000000000000000000
Richard Payne00000848002450000000
Jeremy Herrick0000073600000000000
Lester Owens000001100041251000000
Total91125020221691092502000000
Defense Assist Tack Solo Tack TFL Sack FF Fum Rec Int Def TDs Punt Ret att Punt Ret yards Punt Ret TDs Kick Ret att Kick Ret yards Kick Ret TDs
Lee Wakefield70000000000000
Keith Brown40000000000000
Michael Defone80020200000000
Terrell Giles30000000000000
Chris Stroman40000020000000
Byron Hall130021010000000
Shepard Place30010000000000
Angel Aponte10000000000000
Mike VanValkenburg60000000000000
Ben Friday10000000000000
Total500051230000000
Comp
6
9
Pass Att
13
11
Pass Yds
82
250
Pass TD
1
2
Pass Int
3
0
Rush Att
27
22
Rush Yds
85
169
Rush TD
1
1
Fumble
0
0
Rec
6
9
Rec Yds
82
250
Rec TD
0
2
Punt att
1
0
Punt yards
32
0
PAT made
1
0
PAT att
2
0
FG made
0
0
FG att
0
0
Assist Tack
31
50
Solo Tack
15
0
TFL
0
0
Sack
1
5
FF
2
1
Fum Rec
1
2
Int
1
3
Def TDs
0
0
Punt Ret att
0
0
Punt Ret yards
0
0
Punt Ret TDs
0
0
Kick Ret att
3
0
Kick Ret yards
72
0
Kick Ret TDs
0
0